official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
1:53.59
23.00
2
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.51
27.53
3
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+0.69
29.14
4
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+0.75
29.67
5
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.93
31.27
6
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+0.96
31.54
7
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+1.05
32.34
8
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.09
32.69
9
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.25
34.11
10
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+1.78
38.83
11
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+2.06
41.32
12
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+2.22
42.74
13
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+2.67
46.74
14
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2.75
47.45
15
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+3.03
49.94
16
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.12
50.74
17
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
+3.21
51.54
18
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+3.42
53.41
19
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+3.46
53.77
20
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+3.55
54.57
21
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.57
54.74
22
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+3.71
55.99
23
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+3.73
56.17
24
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.11
59.54
25
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+4.52
63.19
26
MORKEN David
2005
USA
+4.58
63.72
27
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+5.20
69.24
28
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.32
70.30
29
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.51
71.99
30
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+5.84
74.93
31
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+6.01
76.44
32
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+6.02
76.53
33
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+6.20
78.13
34
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+6.47
80.53
35
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+6.59
81.60
36
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+6.88
84.17
37
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+6.98
85.06
38
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+7.27
87.64
39
ANTONIOLI Glauco
2005
ITA
+7.38
88.62
40
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+7.54
90.04
41
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+7.80
92.35
42
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+8.12
95.20
43
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+8.31
96.89
44
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+8.36
97.33
45
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+8.76
100.89
46
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
+8.85
101.69
47
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+9.01
103.11
48
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+9.05
103.47
49
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+9.22
104.98
50
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+9.32
105.87
51
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+9.46
107.11
52
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+9.57
108.09
53
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
+10.58
117.07
54
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+11.17
122.32
55
BUSULINI Giorgio Alessandro
2005
ITA
+12.32
132.54
56
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+12.84
137.17
Did not finish 2nd run
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
Did not start 1st run