official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VITALE Flavio
2005
FRA
1:46.79
23.00
2
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.05
32.93
3
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+1.07
33.12
4
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+1.15
33.88
5
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+1.16
33.97
6
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.70
39.08
7
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.72
39.27
8
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.78
39.83
9
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+1.80
40.02
10
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.93
41.25
11
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.13
43.15
12
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.18
43.62
13
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.21
43.90
14
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+2.27
44.47
15
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+2.32
44.94
16
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+2.34
45.13
17
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+2.37
45.42
18
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.40
45.70
19
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+2.47
46.36
20
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+2.55
47.12
21
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+3.07
52.04
22
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.10
52.32
23
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+3.41
55.25
24
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.54
56.48
25
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+3.66
57.62
26
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+4.13
62.06
27
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+4.42
64.80
28
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+4.53
65.84
29
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.61
66.60
30
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+4.64
66.88
31
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+4.73
67.74
32
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.15
71.71
33
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.50
75.02
34
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+5.58
75.77
35
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+5.93
79.08
36
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+5.96
79.37
37
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+6.23
81.92
38
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+6.40
83.53
39
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+7.07
89.87
40
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+7.64
95.26
41
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+7.87
97.43
42
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
+8.17
100.27
43
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
+8.25
101.03
44
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+8.35
101.97
45
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+8.49
103.30
46
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+8.71
105.38
47
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
+9.32
111.15
48
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+9.36
111.53
49
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+9.38
111.71
50
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+9.96
117.20
51
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+10.17
119.19
52
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
+10.29
120.32
53
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
+10.33
120.70
54
BLYTH Ruaridh
2005
GBR
+11.97
136.21
55
MUKHTAROV Nadim
2005
KGZ
+22.17
232.68
56
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
+24.32
253.01
Did not finish 2nd run
SHAKIROV Timur
2006
KGZ
GIORGIONE Leonardo
2006
ITA
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
OHASHI Ryoto
2003
JPN
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
HABER Brett
2003
USA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run