Abetone (ITA)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
1:24.88
13.34
2
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+0.32
16.09
3
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.44
17.12
3
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+0.44
17.12
5
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.51
17.73
6
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+1.18
23.49
7
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+1.24
24.00
8
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.27
24.26
9
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+1.37
25.12
10
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.44
25.72
11
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.52
26.41
12
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.70
27.96
13
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.71
28.05
14
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.76
28.48
15
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.80
28.82
16
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.92
29.85
17
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+1.94
30.02
18
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+1.95
30.11
19
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+1.98
30.37
20
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.01
30.63
21
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.19
32.17
21
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.19
32.17
23
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+2.23
32.52
24
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.86
37.94
25
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.87
38.02
26
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.30
41.72
27
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+3.40
42.58
28
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.47
43.18
29
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+3.53
43.70
30
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+3.68
44.99
31
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.70
45.16
32
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+3.71
45.25
33
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.87
46.62
34
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+4.42
51.35
35
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+5.13
57.46
36
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.25
58.49
37
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+5.27
58.66
38
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+5.57
61.24
39
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+5.59
61.42
40
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+5.62
61.67
41
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+5.65
61.93
42
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+6.25
67.09
43
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+6.32
67.69
44
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+6.49
69.16
45
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+6.50
69.24
46
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+6.73
71.22
47
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+7.00
73.54
48
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.11
74.49
49
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+7.14
74.75
50
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+7.45
77.41
51
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+7.82
80.59
52
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+8.95
90.31
53
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+10.74
105.71
54
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+11.22
109.84
55
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+12.56
121.36
56
BUCCIARDINI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+12.87
124.03
57
LENZINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+27.19
247.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run