official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
1:40.95
19.84
2
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+0.22
22.04
3
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+0.53
25.14
4
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+0.58
25.64
5
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+0.65
26.34
6
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+1.47
34.55
7
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+1.53
35.15
8
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+1.63
36.15
9
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+1.84
38.25
10
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+2.18
41.65
11
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+2.35
43.35
12
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.39
43.75
13
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+2.54
45.25
14
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+2.70
46.85
15
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+2.75
47.35
16
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+2.87
48.55
17
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+3.15
51.36
18
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
+3.21
51.96
19
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+3.31
52.96
20
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+3.33
53.16
21
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+3.52
55.06
22
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+3.56
55.46
23
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+3.66
56.46
24
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+3.67
56.56
25
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+4.11
60.96
26
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+4.27
62.56
27
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+4.74
67.26
28
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+4.80
67.86
29
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+5.72
77.07
30
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+5.85
78.37
31
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+5.93
79.17
32
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+6.00
79.87
33
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+6.49
84.77
34
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+6.72
87.07
35
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+6.83
88.17
36
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+7.04
90.27
37
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+7.16
91.48
38
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+7.71
96.98
39
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
+7.98
99.68
40
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+8.06
100.48
41
CADA Emma
2002
AUT
+8.38
103.68
42
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+8.60
105.88
43
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+8.63
106.18
44
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+9.21
111.99
45
JANOVSKY Katrin
2002
AUT
+9.52
115.09
46
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
+13.27
152.61
47
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+14.56
165.51
48
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+14.96
169.51
49
CONSTANTIN Maria Ioana
2001
ROU
+15.52
175.12
Did not finish 2nd run
SALCHEGGER Melanie
2002
AUT
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
KRASNIC Karla
2000
CRO
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run