official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
1:00.43
22.25
2
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+0.17
25.60
3
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+0.28
27.76
4
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+0.30
28.16
5
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+0.37
29.54
6
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+0.45
31.11
7
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+0.54
32.88
8
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+0.80
38.00
9
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+0.81
38.20
10
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+0.84
38.79
11
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+0.87
39.38
12
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+0.88
39.58
13
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
+0.94
40.76
14
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+0.95
40.96
14
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+0.95
40.96
16
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.01
42.14
17
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+1.06
43.12
18
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.09
43.71
19
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+1.20
45.88
20
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+1.21
46.08
21
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+1.27
47.26
22
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+1.28
47.46
22
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+1.28
47.46
24
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+1.30
47.85
25
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+1.33
48.44
25
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+1.33
48.44
27
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+1.34
48.64
28
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.42
50.21
29
OTONICAR Ziva
1999
SLO
+1.45
50.80
30
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+1.55
52.77
31
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+1.68
55.33
32
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+1.70
55.73
33
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+1.73
56.32
34
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+1.78
57.30
35
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+1.82
58.09
36
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+1.92
60.06
37
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+1.96
60.85
38
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.00
61.63
39
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+2.02
62.03
40
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+2.14
64.39
40
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+2.14
64.39
42
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
+2.29
67.35
43
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+2.36
68.72
44
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+2.49
71.28
44
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+2.49
71.28
46
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+2.50
71.48
47
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+2.56
72.66
47
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+2.56
72.66
49
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+2.57
72.86
50
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+2.58
73.06
50
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.58
73.06
52
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+2.62
73.84
53
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+2.64
74.24
54
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+2.76
76.60
55
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+2.90
79.36
56
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+2.96
80.54
57
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+3.01
81.52
57
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+3.01
81.52
59
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+3.12
83.69
60
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+3.13
83.89
61
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+3.20
85.27
61
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
+3.20
85.27
63
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+3.22
85.66
64
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+3.24
86.05
65
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+3.26
86.45
66
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+3.36
88.42
67
PETER Aline
2002
AUT
+3.40
89.20
68
STEINWIDDER Laura
2002
AUT
+3.43
89.79
69
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+3.81
97.28
70
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
+4.04
101.81
71
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+4.29
106.73
72
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+4.36
108.11
73
TITSCHER Lisa
2002
AUT
+4.38
108.50
74
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+6.19
144.14
75
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+7.82
176.24
76
SALCHEGGER Melanie
2002
AUT
+7.90
177.82
77
GRANT Andrena
2002
GBR
+8.94
198.30
Did not start 1st run