official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
1:56.89
42.99
2
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+0.69
48.95
3
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+0.85
50.33
4
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+0.92
50.94
5
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+1.17
53.10
5
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.17
53.10
7
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+1.36
54.74
8
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.62
56.99
9
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+1.73
57.94
10
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+1.92
59.58
11
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+2.07
60.88
12
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+2.60
65.46
13
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+2.67
66.06
14
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+2.97
68.65
15
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.99
68.83
16
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.04
69.26
17
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.14
70.12
18
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+3.16
70.29
18
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+3.16
70.29
20
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+3.20
70.64
21
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.21
70.73
22
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+3.54
73.58
23
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+3.59
74.01
24
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.81
75.91
25
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+4.02
77.73
26
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+4.03
77.81
27
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+4.41
81.10
28
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+6.18
96.39
29
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+6.94
102.96
30
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.01
103.56
31
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+7.27
105.81
32
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+7.35
106.50
33
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+7.53
108.05
34
MASQUELIER Louis
2003
BEL
+7.65
109.09
35
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
+7.94
111.60
36
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+8.09
112.89
37
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+8.41
115.66
38
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+8.58
117.13
39
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+8.77
118.77
40
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
+9.40
124.21
41
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+9.65
126.37
42
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+9.76
127.32
43
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+9.93
128.79
44
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+10.02
129.57
45
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+11.00
138.04
46
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+11.25
140.20
47
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+11.28
140.46
48
BELLARDINI Emilio
2003
ITA
+11.42
141.67
49
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
+11.72
144.26
50
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
+11.98
146.50
51
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+12.23
148.66
52
ZARINI Mirko
2003
ITA
+12.58
151.69
53
BONALS Nil
2003
ESP
+12.82
153.76
54
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+13.56
160.16
55
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+13.84
162.58
56
SOROKMANIUK Illia
2001
UKR
+13.94
163.44
57
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
+14.88
171.56
58
MORGANTI Michele
2002
ITA
+14.95
172.17
59
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+15.69
178.56
60
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+15.76
179.17
61
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+16.11
182.19
62
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+16.48
185.39
63
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+16.54
185.91
64
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+16.70
187.29
64
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+16.70
187.29
66
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
+17.55
194.63
67
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+19.33
210.01
68
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+19.42
210.79
69
RIMOLDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+19.72
213.38
70
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+19.96
215.46
71
NOVACEK Miroslav
2003
SVK
+20.03
216.06
72
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
+22.13
234.21
73
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+22.89
240.77
74
BACHNER Nico
2003
LUX
+24.30
252.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MERANO Filippo
2003
ITA
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
KRELJ Rozle
2002
SLO
LOTRIC Bine
2002
SLO
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run