official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
1:47.68
26.39
2
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+0.16
27.85
3
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+0.23
28.48
4
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+0.93
34.85
5
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.01
35.58
6
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.27
37.95
7
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.95
44.14
8
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+2.08
45.32
9
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+2.20
46.41
10
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+2.22
46.59
11
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.53
49.42
12
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.68
50.78
13
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+3.06
54.24
14
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+3.26
56.06
15
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+3.41
57.42
16
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+3.46
57.88
17
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.59
59.06
18
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+4.24
64.98
19
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+4.58
68.07
20
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+4.67
68.89
21
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+4.91
71.08
22
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+5.02
72.08
23
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+5.10
72.81
24
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+5.38
75.35
25
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+5.80
79.18
26
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+6.03
81.27
27
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+6.65
86.91
28
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+6.85
88.73
29
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+7.23
92.19
30
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
+7.36
93.37
31
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+7.61
95.65
32
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+8.65
105.11
33
HENK Timo
2001
GER
+9.60
113.76
34
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+9.66
114.31
35
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
+10.24
119.58
36
LECHNER Leopold
2001
GER
+11.26
128.87
37
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+11.77
133.51
38
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+11.89
134.60
39
MAGG Luca
2000
GER
+12.95
144.25
40
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
+13.34
147.80
41
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
+14.22
155.81
42
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+14.27
156.26
43
WIBBE Henry
2001
GER
+14.90
162.00
44
BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas
2001
GER
+15.57
168.09
45
BOCK Bastian
2001
GER
+16.71
178.47
46
PASSIG Oliver
2000
GER
+17.48
185.48
47
LUDWIG Andreas
1998
GER
+21.07
218.15
48
KRINNINGER Robert
2001
GER
+23.81
243.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SATTLER Tobias
1996
AUT
JUTZ Florian
1998
GER
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
GRUENEWALD Jan
2001
GER
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
ROEHL Marinus
2001
GER
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
Disqualified 1st run