official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
1:47.76
30.25
2
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+0.32
33.25
3
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+0.66
36.44
4
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+1.34
42.81
5
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+1.54
44.68
6
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+1.61
45.34
7
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+2.12
50.12
8
ROSCA Jennifer
2002
ITA
+2.32
51.99
9
MINAZZI Alessia
1997
ITA
+2.40
52.74
10
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+2.62
54.81
11
CHYLA Maja
2001
POL
+2.70
55.56
12
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+2.94
57.81
13
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
+3.15
59.77
14
STEVENIN Chiara
2000
ITA
+3.35
61.65
15
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
+3.40
62.12
16
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
+4.25
70.08
17
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+4.30
70.55
18
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
+4.81
75.33
19
ANTONUCCI Giulia
2002
ITA
+4.95
76.64
20
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
+4.96
76.74
21
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+5.12
78.24
22
BASSI Arianna
2002
ITA
+5.34
80.30
23
FREPPAZ Valentina
2001
ITA
+6.62
92.30
24
ARTIGIANI Giulia
2002
ITA
+7.02
96.05
25
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
+7.07
96.51
26
ZANI Beatrice
2002
ITA
+8.08
105.98
26
AIUTI Beatrice
2001
ITA
+8.08
105.98
28
EHRLICH Giada
2002
ITA
+8.40
108.98
29
GRANGE Gaia
2000
ITA
+8.54
110.29
30
KYRITSI Aristi
1999
GRE
+9.01
114.70
31
POLENTARUTTI Martina
2002
ITA
+9.56
119.85
32
VEYRAC Myrtille
2001
FRA
+10.60
129.60
33
REY Anais
2000
ITA
+10.76
131.10
34
BORTONDELLO Irene
1999
ITA
+11.28
135.97
35
BATTAGLIA Francesca
2002
ITA
+12.19
144.50
36
GRANGE Federica
2000
ITA
+12.22
144.78
37
LIPRANDI Anna
2002
ITA
+12.93
151.44
38
ORSIERES Alice
2002
ITA
+14.82
169.15
39
ROSSI Helena Maria
2001
ITA
+18.10
199.90
40
BICH Susanna
2000
ITA
+24.05
255.66
41
GULA Luisa
2002
ITA
+24.86
263.25
42
DOTTA Giulia
2001
ITA
+25.18
266.25
43
HE Liuqing
2001
CHN
+28.63
298.59
44
LI Xinyu
1999
CHN
+28.96
301.68
45
ZHAO Xueqing
2000
CHN
+33.40
343.30
46
WALSH Carrie
1963
GBR
+57.60
570.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WANG Shengjie
2002
CHN
BARUS Lidia Margherita
2002
ITA
POMPEJANO Adriana
2000
ITA
MANIOUDAKI Faidra
2002
GRE
DE LOGU BRANCA Giulia
2002
ITA
FRANCO Letizia
2000
ITA
D ALTOE Cristina
2001
ITA
SPINELLA Sara
2002
ITA
SEGALA Carolina
2002
ITA
BARRA CARACCIOLO Ottavia
2002
ITA
REVIL Sylvie
2000
ITA
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
RAITERI Giulia
2001
ITA
AGOSTINI Viola
1998
ITA
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA