official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
1:56.19
18.09
2
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+1.63
28.33
3
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+1.89
29.96
4
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+2.67
34.87
5
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.80
35.68
6
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+2.93
36.50
7
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+3.01
37.00
8
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+4.23
44.67
9
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+4.26
44.85
10
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+5.02
49.63
11
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+5.08
50.01
12
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+5.78
54.40
13
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+5.79
54.47
14
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+6.29
57.61
15
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+6.48
58.80
16
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+7.01
62.13
17
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+7.68
66.34
18
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+7.90
67.72
19
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+8.87
73.82
20
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+9.32
76.65
21
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+9.66
78.78
22
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+11.22
88.58
23
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+11.24
88.71
24
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+12.11
94.17
25
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+12.66
97.63
26
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+12.69
97.82
27
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+14.96
112.08
28
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+15.46
115.22
29
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+15.54
115.72
30
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+15.57
115.91
31
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+16.23
120.06
32
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+16.60
122.38
33
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
+16.72
123.14
34
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+16.88
124.14
35
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
+20.15
144.69
36
ANDERSSON Rasmus
2002
SWE
+27.42
190.36
37
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
+30.33
208.65
Did not finish 2nd run
BROENSTAD Vegard
2000
NOR
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
GUNNARSSON-SLETTEN Magnus
2002
NOR
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
Did not start 1st run