official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
50.73
11.17
2
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.79
29.70
3
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.93
32.99
4
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.02
35.10
5
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.12
37.44
6
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.17
38.62
7
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.33
42.37
8
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.42
44.48
9
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+1.59
48.47
10
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.61
48.94
11
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+1.96
57.15
12
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.00
58.09
13
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.01
58.32
14
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.07
59.73
15
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+2.17
62.07
16
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.32
65.59
17
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+2.37
66.76
18
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+2.51
70.05
18
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.51
70.05
20
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.92
79.67
21
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.94
80.14
22
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+2.98
81.07
23
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+3.00
81.54
24
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+3.05
82.72
25
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+3.13
84.59
26
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+3.21
86.47
27
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.22
86.70
28
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+3.24
87.17
29
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+3.25
87.41
30
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.30
88.58
31
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+3.59
95.38
32
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+3.75
99.14
33
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+3.85
101.48
33
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.85
101.48
35
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+3.86
101.72
36
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+3.90
102.65
37
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.96
104.06
38
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+3.99
104.77
39
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+4.11
107.58
40
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+4.15
108.52
41
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+4.28
111.57
42
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+4.31
112.27
43
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+4.32
112.51
44
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+4.39
114.15
45
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+4.52
117.20
46
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+4.75
122.59
47
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+4.77
123.06
48
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.88
125.64
49
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+4.99
128.22
50
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+5.16
132.21
51
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+5.39
137.61
51
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+5.39
137.61
53
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+5.51
140.42
54
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+5.54
141.12
55
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+5.57
141.83
56
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+5.58
142.06
57
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+5.79
146.99
58
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+6.18
156.14
59
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+6.24
157.54
60
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+6.39
161.06
61
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+6.42
161.77
62
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
+7.19
179.83
63
GILLETT James
2002
GBR
+7.90
196.48
Did not finish 1st run
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
Disqualified 1st run