official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
1:47.26
24.51
2
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.03
52.19
3
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+3.07
52.56
4
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+3.61
57.49
5
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.62
57.58
6
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.83
59.50
7
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+4.00
61.06
8
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+4.33
64.07
9
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+4.90
69.28
10
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+5.19
71.93
11
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+5.29
72.84
12
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+5.30
72.93
13
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+5.49
74.67
14
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+5.58
75.49
15
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
+5.61
75.77
16
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+5.74
76.95
17
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+5.81
77.59
18
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+6.30
82.07
19
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+6.41
83.08
20
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+6.48
83.72
21
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+6.56
84.45
22
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+6.61
84.90
23
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+6.67
85.45
24
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+6.86
87.19
25
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+6.87
87.28
26
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+7.90
96.69
27
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+8.02
97.79
28
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+8.31
100.44
29
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+8.32
100.53
30
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+8.58
102.90
31
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+9.07
107.38
32
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+9.10
107.65
33
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+9.19
108.48
34
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+9.49
111.22
35
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+9.72
113.32
36
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+10.04
116.24
37
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
+10.44
119.90
38
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+10.82
123.37
39
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+11.52
129.76
40
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+11.60
130.50
41
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+12.03
134.42
42
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+12.06
134.70
43
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+12.25
136.43
44
GUECI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+12.31
136.98
45
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
+12.62
139.81
46
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+12.78
141.28
47
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+13.19
145.02
48
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+14.06
152.97
49
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
+14.30
155.16
50
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
+14.42
156.26
51
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+14.43
156.35
52
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+15.20
163.39
53
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+15.99
170.61
54
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
+16.46
174.90
55
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+16.77
177.73
56
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+17.43
183.76
57
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+18.35
192.17
58
RUNGGER Klemens
2000
ITA
+24.48
248.18
59
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
+25.24
255.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
INNERHOFER Aron
2000
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Harald
2000
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
MONTHALER Noah
2000
ITA
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run