official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
2:17.41
40.02
2
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+0.31
42.30
3
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+0.64
44.72
4
HOLM Gabriella
2002
USA
+0.66
44.87
5
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+0.71
45.24
6
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+0.81
45.97
7
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+0.94
46.93
8
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+1.25
49.21
9
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
+2.29
56.85
10
GORSUCH Mariel
2000
USA
+2.33
57.15
11
ROBERTS Madeleine
2001
USA
+2.57
58.91
12
CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
1999
USA
+3.09
62.73
13
MULLIGAN Anya
2001
USA
+3.16
63.25
14
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+3.48
65.60
15
WONG Maya
2002
USA
+3.71
67.29
15
BOUCHARD Lili
1999
USA
+3.71
67.29
17
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+3.91
68.76
18
MUELLER Sasha
2002
USA
+3.93
68.91
19
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
+3.94
68.98
20
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
+3.98
69.27
21
HAWORTH Evin
2001
USA
+4.28
71.48
22
SHARRATT Lauren
2002
CAN
+4.42
72.51
23
WEAVER Sydney
2001
USA
+4.77
75.08
24
SCOTT Elizabeth
2001
USA
+5.12
77.65
25
FERRE Jillian
2001
USA
+6.34
86.62
26
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+7.17
92.72
27
HOLM Katie
2001
USA
+8.96
105.88
28
MOROZINSKI Michelle
2002
USA
+9.26
108.08
29
FERRIS Madison
2001
USA
+10.12
114.40
30
KELSEY Gigi
2000
USA
+10.56
117.64
31
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+11.53
124.77
32
TOWNSHEND Philippa
2002
USA
+12.42
131.31
33
WALTHER-PORINO Carly
2002
USA
+12.83
134.32
34
RATHSACK Mia
2002
USA
+12.92
134.99
35
STOCKER Natasha
2001
GBR
+13.68
140.57
36
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
+14.22
144.54
37
MOORE Laura
2001
CAN
+14.23
144.61
38
HANNA Falon
2002
USA
+15.88
156.74
39
LARRABEE Jillian
2002
USA
+15.90
156.89
40
MUELLER Madasyn
2002
USA
+18.77
177.98
41
SUNDBERG Peyton
2002
USA
+19.36
182.32
42
BLANCHAT Peyton
2002
USA
+19.48
183.20
43
PISKADLO Audrey
2001
USA
+23.84
215.25
44
BRAIN Rebekah
2002
USA
+27.31
240.76
45
PISKADLO Grace
2001
USA
+27.78
244.21
46
TARDIF Rebecca
2002
USA
+38.06
319.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOPPLIN Ella
2002
USA
SCHRADER Eleece
2002
USA
ALTMAN Charlotte
2002
USA
TEEN Zac
2002
AUS
CLANCY Mary
2002
USA
ADAMS Casey
1999
USA
WRIGHT Evie
2002
USA
HAAIJER Caroline
2002
USA
KNIGHT Josie
2000
USA
WILKINSON Samantha
2002
USA
NICHOLS Ellie
2002
USA
BODEN Farli
2000
USA
BISKUPIAK Anya
2001
USA
CURTIS Sage
2002
USA
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
SAGE Piper
2002
USA
MULDREW Nellie
2001
CAN
DINGMAN Ella
2001
USA
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA