official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
1:40.17
32.81
2
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+0.43
37.15
3
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.51
37.95
4
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+0.85
41.38
4
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+0.85
41.38
6
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+0.86
41.48
7
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+0.94
42.29
8
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+0.95
42.39
9
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+1.03
43.20
10
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+1.05
43.40
11
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.13
44.20
12
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+1.27
45.62
13
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.28
45.72
13
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+1.28
45.72
15
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+1.31
46.02
16
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+1.43
47.23
17
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.44
47.33
18
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+1.47
47.63
19
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+1.50
47.93
20
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+1.53
48.24
21
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+1.55
48.44
22
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.58
48.74
23
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+1.59
48.84
24
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+1.65
49.45
25
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+1.71
50.05
26
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+1.95
52.47
27
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+1.96
52.57
28
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+2.53
58.32
29
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+2.69
59.93
30
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+2.75
60.54
31
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+2.91
62.15
32
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.25
65.58
33
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+3.33
66.39
34
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+3.38
66.89
35
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+3.46
67.70
36
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
+3.48
67.90
37
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+3.84
71.53
38
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+3.93
72.44
39
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
+4.05
73.65
40
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+4.23
75.46
41
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+4.24
75.56
42
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
+4.28
75.96
43
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+4.59
79.09
44
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+4.71
80.30
45
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+4.72
80.40
46
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+4.93
82.52
47
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+5.11
84.33
48
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+5.19
85.14
49
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+5.22
85.44
50
JOEBSTL Georg
2003
AUT
+5.48
88.06
50
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+5.48
88.06
52
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+5.63
89.58
53
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+5.91
92.40
54
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
+5.97
93.00
54
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+5.97
93.00
56
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+6.17
95.02
56
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+6.17
95.02
58
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
+6.37
97.04
59
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+6.45
97.84
60
TRINKER Christoph
2004
AUT
+6.58
99.16
61
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+6.84
101.78
62
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+6.89
102.28
63
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+6.99
103.29
64
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+7.06
103.99
65
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
+7.33
106.72
66
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+7.40
107.42
67
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+7.62
109.64
68
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
+7.75
110.95
68
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+7.75
110.95
70
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+8.52
118.72
71
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
+8.63
119.83
72
RAINER Alexander
2004
AUT
+8.72
120.73
73
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+9.19
125.47
74
NADERHIRN Quirin
2003
AUT
+9.51
128.70
75
GRUENWALD Christian
2004
AUT
+9.66
130.21
76
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
+9.89
132.53
77
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
+9.94
133.03
78
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
+9.99
133.54
79
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
+10.08
134.45
80
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+10.13
134.95
81
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
+10.15
135.15
82
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+10.40
137.67
83
KUCHENMEISTER Matthias
2004
AUT
+10.83
142.01
84
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+10.88
142.51
85
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+10.92
142.91
86
RIEGLER Samuel
2004
AUT
+10.99
143.62
87
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+11.68
150.58
88
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
+12.81
161.97
89
EBNER Felix
2004
AUT
+13.12
165.10
90
WINKLER Florian
2004
AUT
+14.39
177.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
GLOECKL Lukas
2003
AUT
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
AUT
SCHNEEWEISS Michael
2004
AUT
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
DOBLER Eric
2003
AUT
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT