official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
2:07.22
40.60
2
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+2.18
57.91
3
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+2.26
58.54
4
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
+3.19
65.93
5
PATTERSON Soleil
1998
CAN
+3.70
69.97
6
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+3.94
71.88
7
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+4.46
76.01
8
CUNNINGHAM Haley
2001
CAN
+5.36
83.15
9
LEBSACK Makenna
2003
CAN
+5.47
84.03
10
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+5.57
84.82
11
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
+6.97
95.93
12
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+7.56
100.62
13
DENNEY Teagan
2003
CAN
+8.52
108.24
14
MULDREW Nellie
2001
CAN
+8.61
108.95
15
BEXTON Gemma
2001
CAN
+8.83
110.70
16
GREENSLADE Mackenzie
2003
USA
+9.25
114.04
17
FERGUSON Jessie
2002
CAN
+9.71
117.69
18
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+10.03
120.23
19
WOOLLEY Maja
2001
CAN
+10.25
121.97
20
SHEPHARD Sarah
2003
CAN
+11.03
128.17
21
BOUCHARD Alice
2002
USA
+11.04
128.25
22
SMITH Rane
2002
CAN
+11.42
131.26
23
CARMICHAEL Emma
2002
CAN
+11.52
132.06
24
FERRARA Alice
2003
ITA
+11.67
133.25
25
THOMPSON Kylie
2003
CAN
+12.62
140.79
26
MCLAUGHLIN Paige
2002
CAN
+12.65
141.03
27
STEWART Natalie
2003
CAN
+13.01
143.89
28
GIBSON Charlotte
2003
CAN
+13.56
148.25
29
MOLESKY Anya
2003
CAN
+16.46
171.28
30
HAWKINS Anna
2001
CAN
+16.50
171.59
31
MCINNES Fiona
2003
CAN
+16.90
174.77
32
KALUDJERCIC Katarina
2003
CAN
+17.19
177.07
33
BENNETT Emeline
2003
CAN
+17.27
177.71
34
MOORE Laura
2001
CAN
+17.78
181.76
35
CROSS Isabella
2003
CAN
+19.29
193.74
36
KING Abigail
2003
CAN
+20.69
204.86
37
SCHREIDER Tess
2002
CAN
+21.39
210.42
38
ROBERTSON Lauren
2003
CAN
+24.69
236.61
39
ENDO Risa
2003
JPN
+24.79
237.41
40
APPLEGATH Brynn
2003
CAN
+26.01
247.09
41
WADEY Julia
2003
CAN
+28.60
267.66
42
MOORE Kaitlyn
2002
CAN
+29.19
272.34
43
THEMENS Mackenzie
2003
CAN
+30.29
281.07
44
BRULOTTE Amelie
2003
CAN
+35.06
318.94
45
GUSHATY Larissa
2003
CAN
+36.39
329.50
46
WHITMORE Lauren
2002
CAN
+39.71
355.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KISS Cadence
2003
CAN
KOBASIUK Melinda
2003
CAN
SELLERY Kate
2003
CAN
GOSSELIN Emma
2003
CAN
WILDE Petra
2003
CAN
MELBY Frances
2002
USA
ASCHBACHER Anika
2001
CAN
HOWELL Annika
2002
USA
JUMONVILLE Freya
2002
CAN
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
GRAY Jacquelyn
2002
CAN
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN