official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
1:35.73
60.77
2
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+0.57
68.21
3
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+0.71
70.04
4
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+0.78
70.95
5
BERTA Ginevra Maria
2000
ITA
+1.55
81.01
6
EISENDLE Magdalena
2002
ITA
+1.80
84.27
7
POSPISILOVA Klara
1999
CZE
+1.93
85.97
8
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+2.03
87.28
9
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+2.04
87.41
10
BERRA Anna
2000
ITA
+2.12
88.45
11
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+2.15
88.84
12
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
+2.17
89.10
13
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
+2.29
90.67
14
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+2.35
91.46
15
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
+2.43
92.50
15
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+2.43
92.50
17
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+2.44
92.63
18
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+2.62
94.98
19
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
+2.64
95.24
20
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+2.66
95.50
21
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
+2.71
96.16
22
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+2.72
96.29
23
SCHWENCKE Matilde
2003
CHI
+3.02
100.20
24
CIANALINO Francesca
2002
ITA
+3.30
103.86
25
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+3.34
104.38
26
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+3.53
106.86
27
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+3.55
107.12
28
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+3.65
108.43
28
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+3.65
108.43
30
RIENZNER Lisa
2002
ITA
+3.91
111.83
31
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+3.98
112.74
32
KONG Fanying
1996
CHN
+4.09
114.18
33
SILVESTRO Sofia
2001
ITA
+4.10
114.31
34
DALLA COSTA Noemi
2000
ITA
+4.16
115.09
35
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+4.47
119.14
36
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
+4.48
119.27
37
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
+4.58
120.57
38
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
+4.65
121.49
39
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+4.75
122.79
40
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+4.87
124.36
41
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+4.93
125.14
42
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
+5.20
128.67
43
ZINGERLE Lena
2001
ITA
+5.39
131.15
44
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+5.50
132.59
45
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+5.55
133.24
46
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
+5.57
133.50
47
ROSCA Jennifer
2002
ITA
+5.62
134.15
48
LANI Simona
2002
ITA
+5.69
135.07
48
BARILE Arianna
2001
ITA
+5.69
135.07
50
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
+5.74
135.72
51
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+5.81
136.63
52
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+5.82
136.76
53
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+5.91
137.94
54
PARODI Margherita
2003
ITA
+5.96
138.59
55
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
+6.09
140.29
56
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+6.13
140.81
57
GUIDI Lucia
2000
ITA
+6.26
142.51
58
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+6.40
144.34
59
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
+6.48
145.38
60
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+6.51
145.77
61
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+7.11
153.61
62
ZHANG Yuying
1997
CHN
+7.59
159.88
63
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
+8.00
165.23
64
WANKER Hanna
2003
ITA
+8.29
169.02
65
DREV Anja
1997
SLO
+8.66
173.85
66
PICININI Chiara
2003
ITA
+8.68
174.11
67
BERTOLA Martina
2003
ITA
+9.25
181.55
68
LIU Yang
1988
CHN
+9.43
183.90
69
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+11.48
210.67
70
BRUNNBAUER Beatrice
1992
AUT
+12.47
223.60
71
BONAVIA Caterina
2003
ITA
+14.53
250.50
72
PONTIROLI Benedetta
2003
ITA
+15.88
268.12
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run