Claviere - Sestriere (ITA)

National Junior Championships
Women's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
1:28.15
17.58
2
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+0.48
21.50
3
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+0.62
22.64
4
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+1.12
26.73
5
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+1.50
29.83
6
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+2.16
35.22
7
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+2.25
35.96
8
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+2.29
36.28
9
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+2.37
36.94
10
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
+2.51
38.08
11
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+2.64
39.14
12
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+2.77
40.21
13
SOSIO Virginia
1997
ITA
+2.81
40.53
14
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.83
40.70
15
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.50
46.17
16
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+3.65
47.39
17
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+3.74
48.13
17
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
+3.74
48.13
19
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+3.75
48.21
20
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
+3.90
49.43
21
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
+4.50
54.34
22
GOTTI Alessandra
2000
ITA
+4.61
55.23
23
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
+4.80
56.79
24
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
+4.83
57.03
25
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
+5.13
59.48
26
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
+5.44
62.01
27
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
+5.61
63.40
28
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+5.96
66.26
29
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+6.40
69.85
30
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+7.03
75.00
31
KAUFMANN Ines
1999
ITA
+8.02
83.09
32
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+8.09
83.66
33
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
+8.55
87.42
34
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+8.76
89.13
35
RUSTIGHI Asia
1999
ITA
+9.43
94.60
36
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+9.53
95.42
37
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+10.03
99.50
38
GHISLANDI Giulia
1998
ITA
+10.53
103.59
39
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+10.69
104.89
40
MOLINARI Valentina
1999
ITA
+11.12
108.41
41
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
+11.13
108.49
42
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+11.16
108.73
43
HOUKMI Sara
1999
ITA
+11.60
112.33
44
OFFORD Zali
1998
AUS
+12.01
115.68
45
MARRAI Benedetta
2000
ITA
+12.11
116.49
46
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
+12.14
116.74
47
CERETTO CASTIGLIANO Simona
1999
ITA
+12.88
122.78
48
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
+12.98
123.60
49
BARBERO Anna
2001
ITA
+13.09
124.50
50
PROVERA Matilde
2000
ITA
+13.37
126.78
51
CALZATI Gaia
2001
ITA
+14.10
132.75
52
BARILE Arianna
2001
ITA
+14.14
133.07
53
SANNA Micaela
2000
ITA
+20.00
180.94
54
LAVA Cassandra
2001
ITA
+24.80
220.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run