official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
2:00.62
86.77
2
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+1.41
100.21
3
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+1.49
100.98
4
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+1.98
105.65
5
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+2.16
107.36
6
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+2.21
107.84
7
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+2.32
108.89
8
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
+2.34
109.08
9
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+2.72
112.70
10
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+2.74
112.89
11
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+3.23
117.57
12
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+3.68
121.86
13
RUNGGALDIER Tatjana
2000
ITA
+4.08
125.67
14
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
+4.09
125.76
15
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
+4.41
128.82
16
PIANALTO Asia
2001
ITA
+4.78
132.34
17
PESSION Marta
2000
ITA
+4.92
133.68
18
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+4.95
133.96
19
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
+5.16
135.97
20
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
+6.22
146.07
21
STEVENIN Chiara
2000
ITA
+6.40
147.79
22
BERTA Ginevra
2000
ITA
+6.99
153.41
23
SILVESTRO Sofia
2001
ITA
+7.20
155.42
24
BERRA Anna
2000
ITA
+7.21
155.51
25
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+7.42
157.51
26
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+7.63
159.51
27
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+7.64
159.61
28
ZASSO Camilla
2000
ITA
+7.75
160.66
29
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+7.76
160.75
30
PILLER Nicole
2001
ITA
+8.14
164.38
31
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
+8.38
166.67
32
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
+8.63
169.05
33
DALL ANTONIA Silvia
2000
ITA
+9.20
174.48
34
BARILE Arianna
2001
ITA
+9.28
175.25
35
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
+10.62
188.02
36
MARRAI Benedetta
2000
ITA
+10.97
191.36
37
BASSO Marica
2000
ITA
+11.25
194.03
38
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+11.47
196.13
39
LASTEI Silvia
2001
ITA
+11.63
197.65
40
ADAMI Giulia
2000
ITA
+11.91
200.32
41
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
+12.48
205.76
42
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
+12.72
208.04
43
VIGLIETTI Chiara
2000
ITA
+12.96
210.33
44
COSTAZZA Martina
2001
ITA
+13.22
212.81
45
PERRON CABUS Andrea Giulia
2001
ITA
+16.04
239.70
Did not finish 2nd run
MALL Franziska
2001
ITA
BARBERO Anna
2001
ITA
STEGER Anna
2001
ITA
LANER Lea
2001
ITA
RONCHAIL Veronica
2000
ITA
HALLER Lena
2000
ITA
GATTA Laura
2001
ITA
DE VITO Nicol
2001
ITA
MASSOLA Caterina
2001
ITA
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
PROVERA Matilde
2000
ITA
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
ZARDINI Elisa
2000
ITA
COARI Ginevra
2001
ITA
GIUNIPERO Maddalena
2001
ITA
GELMETTI Margherita
2001
ITA
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
TITTON Beatrice
2001
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run