official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TAJIMA Azumi
1974
JPN
1:13.19
26.46
2
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+0.21
29.16
3
KNAUSS Bernhard
1965
SLO
+0.37
31.21
4
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+0.38
31.34
5
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
+0.80
36.73
6
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+0.83
37.12
7
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+0.86
37.51
8
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
+0.92
38.28
9
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.94
38.53
10
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+1.02
39.56
11
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+1.10
40.59
12
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+1.16
41.36
13
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
+1.19
41.74
14
PAVLEK Vedran
1973
CRO
+1.21
42.00
15
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
+1.30
43.16
16
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+1.40
44.44
17
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+1.42
44.70
18
PUSCHITZ Martin
1979
AUT
+1.47
45.34
19
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+1.48
45.47
20
HUTKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+1.52
45.98
21
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+1.61
47.14
22
SHURAVLIOV Grigori
1978
RUS
+1.63
47.39
23
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+1.64
47.52
23
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+1.64
47.52
25
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+1.65
47.65
26
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
+1.67
47.91
27
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+1.68
48.04
27
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
+1.68
48.04
29
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+1.75
48.94
30
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+1.76
49.06
30
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+1.76
49.06
30
UOTILA Janne
1975
FIN
+1.76
49.06
33
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
+1.84
50.09
34
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+1.91
50.99
35
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.93
51.25
36
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
+1.99
52.02
37
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+2.05
52.79
38
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
+2.06
52.92
39
MARAK Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.10
53.43
40
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+2.11
53.56
41
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+2.14
53.94
42
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+2.15
54.07
43
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
+2.19
54.59
44
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.21
54.84
44
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+2.21
54.84
46
GARSTENAUER Mario
1979
AUT
+2.26
55.49
47
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+2.30
56.00
48
SCHABAUER Werner
1980
AUT
+2.38
57.03
48
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+2.38
57.03
50
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+2.41
57.41
51
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+2.44
57.80
52
KARTCHEVSKI Maxim
1978
RUS
+2.48
58.31
53
BAER Burkhard
1980
AUT
+2.49
58.44
54
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+2.58
59.60
55
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+2.64
60.37
56
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+2.67
60.75
57
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
+2.70
61.14
58
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
+2.74
61.65
59
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
+2.76
61.91
60
ZANGERL Andreas
1981
AUT
+2.83
62.81
61
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+2.84
62.93
61
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+2.84
62.93
63
KONO Katsuyuki
1981
JPN
+2.88
63.45
64
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+2.93
64.09
65
PRANTNER Benjamin
1980
AUT
+2.97
64.60
66
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
+3.00
64.99
67
KINZNER Bernhard
1980
AUT
+3.03
65.38
68
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+3.11
66.40
69
DJIDJISHVILI Zurab
1973
GEO
+3.12
66.53
70
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+3.15
66.92
71
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
+3.16
67.04
72
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
+3.21
67.69
72
GRUBER Florian
1981
AUT
+3.21
67.69
74
KUENSTNER Markus
1982
AUT
+3.22
67.82
75
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
+3.27
68.46
76
NEUMAYER Gerhard
1980
AUT
+3.32
69.10
77
SCHMUTZER Johannes
1980
AUT
+3.36
69.61
77
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
+3.36
69.61
79
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED
+3.39
70.00
80
SOLTYS Ivan
1979
SVK
+3.43
70.51
81
NISHIMURA Hitoshi
1977
JPN
+3.47
71.03
81
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+3.47
71.03
83
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+3.50
71.41
84
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
+3.53
71.80
85
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
+3.58
72.44
86
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+3.63
73.08
87
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
+3.68
73.72
88
MITTERBERGER Josef
1980
AUT
+3.88
76.29
89
GAPPMAIER Christian
1981
AUT
+3.95
77.19
90
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
+4.00
77.83
91
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+4.04
78.35
92
TRINKL Harald
1981
AUT
+4.12
79.37
93
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
+4.35
82.33
94
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+4.42
83.23
95
KRAMER Michael
1982
AUT
+4.64
86.05
96
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
+4.76
87.59
97
LUCIC Vladimir
1978
JUG
+4.87
89.01
98
KURIYAMA Hiroki
1980
JPN
+4.91
89.52
99
FROEIS Alexander
1981
AUT
+5.13
92.35
99
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+5.13
92.35
101
DADVANI Goderdzi
1976
GEO
+5.20
93.25
102
OMMINGER Gerhard
1981
AUT
+5.48
96.84
103
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+5.57
98.00
104
ACHHORNER Armin
1981
AUT
+6.37
108.27
105
MACKINNON Scott
1980
AUS
+6.58
110.97
106
ANDRASEK Dario
1981
CRO
+6.80
113.79
107
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+6.81
113.92
108
UENO Yuta
1981
JPN
+7.11
117.78
109
FALKENMIRE Richard
1982
AUS
+7.28
119.96
110
DEANE Luke
1982
AUS
+7.31
120.34
111
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+7.77
126.25
112
PANOVSKI Bojan
1974
MKD
+8.52
135.88
113
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+8.93
141.15
114
TATSCHL Andreas
1982
AUT
+9.08
143.08
115
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
+9.35
146.54
116
KOCMANOVSKI Martin
1980
MKD
+10.46
160.80
117
SCHWARZBACHER Ivo
1981
AUS
+11.38
172.62
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ABRAMISCHVILI Levan
1970
GEO
ARNORSSON Haukur
1971
ISL
AUER Erich
1982
AUT
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
KOLLER Bernhard
1980
AUT
SIGURDSSON Sigurdur M.
1976
ISL
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
STOJANOVSKI Aleksandar
1979
MKD
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
TCHOUIKO Ivan
1977
UKR