official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
1:39.23
20.00
2
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+0.33
23.36
3
SCOTT Alec
1997
IRL
+0.73
27.43
3
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.73
27.43
5
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.89
29.06
6
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+0.97
29.87
7
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+1.14
31.60
8
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+1.21
32.32
9
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.26
32.82
10
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+1.38
34.05
11
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.45
34.76
12
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+1.56
35.88
13
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.68
37.10
14
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.71
37.41
15
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+1.73
37.61
16
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+1.74
37.71
17
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.75
37.81
18
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.78
38.12
19
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.81
38.42
20
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.82
38.52
20
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.82
38.52
22
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.86
38.93
23
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.89
39.24
24
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+1.97
40.05
25
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+2.04
40.76
26
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+2.15
41.88
27
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+2.16
41.99
28
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.42
44.63
29
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.83
48.80
30
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+2.90
49.52
31
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+2.98
50.33
32
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+3.06
51.15
33
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+3.25
53.08
34
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.26
53.18
35
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.43
54.91
36
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+3.57
56.34
37
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+3.64
57.05
38
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+3.73
57.97
39
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+4.05
61.22
40
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+4.09
61.63
41
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+4.12
61.93
42
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+4.46
65.40
43
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+4.54
66.21
44
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+4.71
67.94
45
ERMESKOG Lucas
2003
SWE
+4.74
68.25
46
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+4.75
68.35
47
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.91
69.98
48
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+4.92
70.08
49
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+5.01
70.99
50
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+5.13
72.22
51
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+5.15
72.42
52
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+5.17
72.62
53
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+5.32
74.15
54
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+5.34
74.35
55
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+5.39
74.86
56
ADAMS Jack
1998
NZL
+5.46
75.57
57
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+5.82
79.24
58
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+6.14
82.50
59
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+6.38
84.94
60
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+6.49
86.06
61
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+6.59
87.08
62
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+6.73
88.50
63
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+7.03
91.55
64
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+7.06
91.86
65
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+7.23
93.59
66
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+7.42
95.52
67
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+7.43
95.63
68
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+7.51
96.44
69
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+7.91
100.51
70
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
+7.92
100.61
71
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+8.23
103.77
72
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+9.95
121.27
73
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
+10.64
128.30
74
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+11.35
135.52
75
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
+12.08
142.95
76
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+12.66
148.86
77
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
+14.20
164.53
78
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+14.22
164.74
79
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+16.62
189.16
80
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
+16.63
189.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
1994
ISL
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
Did not start 1st run