official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
1:43.57
42.78
2
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+0.29
44.82
3
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
+0.38
45.46
4
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+0.41
45.67
5
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
+0.48
46.16
6
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+0.55
46.66
7
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
+0.57
46.80
8
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
+0.64
47.29
9
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+0.67
47.50
10
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
+0.89
49.05
11
ICHIMURA Shuto
2003
JPN
+1.11
50.60
12
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+1.34
52.22
13
TERASHIMA Eisuke
1999
JPN
+1.44
52.93
14
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+1.54
53.63
15
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+1.62
54.20
16
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+1.66
54.48
17
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
+1.84
55.75
18
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
+1.98
56.74
19
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
+2.00
56.88
20
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+2.06
57.30
21
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
+2.11
57.65
22
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+2.43
59.91
23
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
+2.50
60.40
24
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
+2.51
60.47
25
CHIBA Naoya
2000
JPN
+2.79
62.44
26
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
+3.52
67.59
27
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
+3.94
70.55
28
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
+4.10
71.68
29
YAMADA Taiga
2000
JPN
+4.17
72.17
30
MIYAZAWA Kota
2001
JPN
+4.52
74.64
31
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
+4.53
74.71
32
NAKAMARU Yuya
2000
JPN
+4.61
75.27
33
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
+4.79
76.54
34
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
+5.02
78.16
35
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+5.09
78.66
36
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
+5.30
80.14
37
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+5.43
81.05
38
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
+6.07
85.56
39
FUNAMOTO Arata
2003
JPN
+6.38
87.75
40
ONO Tasuku
2002
JPN
+6.43
88.10
41
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
+6.46
88.31
42
WILLIAMS Hugh
2002
JPN
+6.60
89.30
43
TENKAWA Naoki
2000
JPN
+6.64
89.58
44
AOKI Yamato
2003
JPN
+6.85
91.06
45
MACHIDA Masato
2002
JPN
+6.91
91.48
46
KAGAMI Sota
2003
JPN
+7.18
93.39
47
SUGIYAMA Yoshiki
2002
JPN
+7.29
94.16
48
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
+7.41
95.01
49
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
+7.48
95.50
50
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
+7.67
96.84
51
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
1999
JPN
+7.92
98.60
52
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
+7.94
98.74
53
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
+8.12
100.01
54
MORITA Iori
1999
JPN
+8.21
100.65
55
KIKUCHI Asato
2000
JPN
+8.74
104.38
56
SUGITA Kai
1999
JPN
+8.77
104.59
56
AMANO Kento
2002
JPN
+8.77
104.59
58
SATO Yuzuki
1999
JPN
+8.88
105.37
59
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
2000
JPN
+9.02
106.36
60
OGURI Hiroki
2002
JPN
+9.37
108.82
61
HIROSHIMA Keisuke
2002
JPN
+9.52
109.88
62
SHINOHARA Ryo
1998
JPN
+9.56
110.16
63
OKAMURA Shoma
2001
JPN
+9.92
112.70
64
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
+10.00
113.26
65
MURASE Taiga
2002
JPN
+10.13
114.18
66
FUKUYAMA Taisei
2000
JPN
+10.25
115.03
66
TANABE Kensuke
1999
JPN
+10.25
115.03
68
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
+10.36
115.80
69
FUKAZAWA Ryunosuke
2000
JPN
+10.58
117.35
69
UCHIKAWA Yuta
1999
JPN
+10.58
117.35
71
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
+11.86
126.37
72
NAGASE Yusei
2001
JPN
+11.88
126.51
73
SHIMMEI Masaya
2002
JPN
+12.07
127.85
74
NAKAHATA Shunsuke
1999
JPN
+12.96
134.13
75
MAZAWA Shosei
2003
JPN
+13.26
136.24
76
IKEDA Masakuni
2001
JPN
+13.83
140.26
77
MORITA Tomoya
1999
JPN
+14.23
143.08
78
HOSHIKAWA Daichi
2000
JPN
+14.27
143.36
79
SHIMMEI Ryota
1999
JPN
+14.65
146.04
80
ABE Keiya
2001
JPN
+14.74
146.67
81
AKAZAWA Yugo
2000
JPN
+15.08
149.07
82
NEGISHI Temma
2002
JPN
+15.40
151.32
83
NISHIMURA Dai
2001
JPN
+16.27
157.46
84
KOJIMA Kento
2002
JPN
+16.43
158.58
85
YASUDA Yuma
2002
JPN
+17.14
163.59
86
TOMII Ryoga
2002
JPN
+18.00
169.65
87
YAMANAKA Ren
2001
JPN
+19.47
180.01
88
OHASHI Riku
2002
JPN
+19.92
183.18
89
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
+20.74
188.96
90
HORIGUCHI Naoki
1999
JPN
+25.56
222.94
91
HAYASHI Kazuki
2001
JPN
+27.23
234.71
92
ITO Takumi
1998
JPN
+29.41
250.07
Did not finish 2nd run
TANIUCHI Atsuya
2001
JPN
ARAI Ren
2001
JPN
MURAKAMI Ryutaro
2001
JPN
YAMAUCHI Ozora
2001
JPN
KARASAWA Shotaro
1999
JPN
TOMIZAWA Motoya
2000
JPN
OZAKI Shota
1999
JPN
TASHIRO Sora
1999
JPN
KUROKI Kento
2000
JPN
KUDO Ryota
2001
JPN
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
TOKIDA Maya
2002
JPN
ARATANI Shoya
2001
JPN
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1999
JPN
KAGAMI Taisei
2000
JPN
SUGA Ryuki
2002
JPN
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YAMAUCHI Yuki
2000
JPN
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
SUZUKI Reon
2002
JPN
MURATA Yuto
2002
JPN
FUNAMOTO Kanau
2001
JPN
HATAKEYAMA Hiroki
2002
JPN
TANIGUCHI Koki
2002
JPN
KASAHARA Soma
2003
JPN
MIYAZAWA Konosuke
2002
JPN
SEKIHARA Ibuki
2001
JPN
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
TAKIMOTO Futa
2000
JPN
KONO Taro
2002
JPN
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
NANKI Takeshi
2000
JPN
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
Did not start 1st run