official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
1:27.38
23.51
2
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+0.46
27.35
3
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+0.97
31.61
4
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+0.98
31.70
5
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.15
33.12
6
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+1.21
33.62
6
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+1.21
33.62
8
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+1.27
34.12
9
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+1.39
35.12
10
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+1.74
38.05
11
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.15
41.47
12
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+2.19
41.81
13
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.95
48.16
14
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+3.25
50.66
15
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+3.35
51.50
16
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+3.38
51.75
17
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+3.59
53.50
18
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+3.76
54.92
19
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+4.03
57.18
20
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+4.69
62.69
21
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+4.77
63.36
22
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+4.88
64.28
23
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+4.97
65.03
24
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+5.46
69.12
25
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+5.51
69.54
26
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+5.71
71.21
27
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+5.95
73.22
28
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+6.21
75.39
29
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+6.97
81.74
30
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+7.44
85.67
31
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+7.45
85.75
32
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+7.47
85.92
33
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+7.72
88.01
34
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+8.08
91.01
35
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+8.41
93.77
36
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
+8.93
98.11
37
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+9.09
99.45
38
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+9.78
105.22
39
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+10.64
112.40
40
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+11.16
116.74
41
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
+12.54
128.27
42
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+12.73
129.86
43
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+13.78
138.63
44
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+28.06
257.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run