official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
1:37.29
26.02
2
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+0.28
28.12
3
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+1.63
38.25
4
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+1.88
40.13
5
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+2.53
45.00
6
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+2.79
46.95
7
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
+2.86
47.48
8
VUORI Jenny
2001
FIN
+3.03
48.76
9
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+3.05
48.91
10
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+3.20
50.03
11
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+3.85
54.91
12
BAUER Alexandra
1998
SWE
+3.88
55.13
13
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+4.13
57.01
14
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+4.81
62.11
15
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
+5.82
69.69
16
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+5.84
69.84
17
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+5.92
70.44
18
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+6.30
73.29
19
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+6.57
75.32
20
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+6.58
75.39
21
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
+6.77
76.82
22
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+6.81
77.12
23
LYDERSEN Pernille Dyrstad
2003
NOR
+7.07
79.07
24
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+7.14
79.59
25
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+7.16
79.74
26
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+7.31
80.87
26
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+7.31
80.87
28
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+7.75
84.17
29
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+9.04
93.85
30
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+9.50
97.30
31
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+9.86
100.00
32
SOLHAUG Maria Fernanda
2001
NOR
+10.25
102.93
33
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+10.67
106.08
34
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
+10.76
106.76
35
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+11.06
109.01
36
OLSSON Ebba Maja
2001
SWE
+12.92
122.96
37
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
+13.04
123.86
38
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+14.29
133.24
39
HAUKSDOTTIR Adalbjorg Lilly
2002
ISL
+14.58
135.42
40
BRENNA Matilde
2002
NOR
+16.19
147.50
41
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+16.21
147.65
42
TRONES Camilla
2003
NOR
+16.69
151.25
43
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+18.63
165.81
44
HANSEN Marte Pensgaard
2002
NOR
+19.70
173.84
45
FENTON Ella
2001
GBR
+45.60
368.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOENNESSEN Hedvig
2003
NOR
FROTJOLD Camilla Kvamstoe
2003
NOR
BLACK Tilly
2003
GBR
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
AANDAHL Filippa
2003
NOR
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Kristin Stedje
2003
NOR
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
SMEBY Hanna
2002
NOR
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
DAHL Christine
2001
NOR
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
KOLLE Anne Fossdal
2001
NOR
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
Did not start 1st run