official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
1:39.60
34.53
2
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+0.18
35.85
3
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+0.29
36.66
4
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+0.37
37.24
5
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+0.41
37.54
6
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+0.50
38.19
7
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+0.77
40.17
8
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.02
42.01
9
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.06
42.30
10
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+1.09
42.52
11
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+1.11
42.67
12
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+1.12
42.74
13
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+1.16
43.03
14
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+1.30
44.06
15
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+1.34
44.35
16
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+1.48
45.38
17
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+1.61
46.33
18
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+1.63
46.48
19
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+1.89
48.38
20
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+1.92
48.60
21
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+2.06
49.63
22
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+2.10
49.92
23
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+2.21
50.73
24
ERMESKOG Lukas
2003
SWE
+2.28
51.24
25
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+2.36
51.83
26
LUNDQVIST Kevin
2001
SWE
+2.54
53.15
27
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+2.65
53.95
28
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+3.03
56.74
29
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+3.87
62.89
30
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+4.02
63.99
31
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+4.33
66.27
32
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+5.33
73.60
33
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+5.45
74.47
34
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+5.77
76.82
35
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+5.87
77.55
36
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+6.29
80.63
37
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+7.00
85.84
38
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+7.47
89.28
39
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+8.14
94.19
40
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+8.40
96.10
41
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
+8.52
96.98
42
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+9.51
104.23
43
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+13.80
135.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR