official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
2:02.57
29.45
2
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+0.01
29.53
3
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.72
35.38
4
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+0.87
36.62
5
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+1.88
44.94
6
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+2.00
45.93
7
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+2.43
49.47
8
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+2.44
49.56
9
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+2.51
50.13
10
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+2.59
50.79
11
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+2.64
51.20
12
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.74
52.03
13
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+2.77
52.28
14
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+2.83
52.77
15
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+2.85
52.93
16
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+3.07
54.75
17
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+3.11
55.08
18
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+3.12
55.16
19
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+3.23
56.07
20
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+3.25
56.23
21
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+3.27
56.40
22
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+3.37
57.22
23
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+3.58
58.95
24
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+3.63
59.36
25
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+3.71
60.02
26
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+3.76
60.43
27
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+4.08
63.07
28
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+4.13
63.48
29
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+4.27
64.64
30
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+4.53
66.78
31
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+5.07
71.23
32
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+5.23
72.55
33
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+5.58
75.43
34
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+5.80
77.24
35
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+6.20
80.54
36
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+6.88
86.14
37
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+6.92
86.47
38
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+7.08
87.79
39
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+7.60
92.08
40
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
+7.93
94.79
41
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+8.04
95.70
42
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+8.31
97.93
43
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+8.33
98.09
44
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+8.45
99.08
45
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+8.50
99.49
46
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+8.71
101.22
47
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+8.81
102.05
48
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+8.85
102.38
49
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+8.93
103.03
50
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+9.06
104.11
51
SKOMSVOLD Jacob
2003
NOR
+9.30
106.08
52
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
+9.40
106.91
53
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
+9.45
107.32
54
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
+9.94
111.36
55
OESTERHUS Haakon
2004
NOR
+10.07
112.43
56
HORN-JOHANNESSEN Cesar
2003
NOR
+10.46
115.64
57
MAGI Laur
2004
EST
+10.52
116.14
58
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
+10.53
116.22
59
HEMMINGHYTT Andreas
2004
NOR
+10.95
119.68
60
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
+10.96
119.76
61
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+11.24
122.07
62
ASPAAS Sander
2004
NOR
+11.95
127.92
63
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
+13.06
137.07
64
NERGAARD Hans Herman
2004
NOR
+13.74
142.67
65
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
+13.92
144.15
66
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
+14.67
150.33
67
HATLEN Wilhelm
2004
NOR
+24.52
231.50
68
PEDERSEN Mikkel Sneve
2004
NOR
+25.82
242.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAETERLI Oliver Thorsby
2004
NOR
STEPHANI Mathias Skogseth
2004
NOR
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
Did not start 1st run