official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
42.09
16.44
2
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+0.29
21.47
3
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+0.40
23.38
4
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+0.43
23.90
5
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+0.46
24.42
6
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+1.09
35.34
7
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+1.14
36.21
8
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+1.69
45.75
9
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+1.81
47.83
10
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+1.89
49.22
11
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+2.11
53.04
12
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+2.19
54.42
13
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+2.41
58.24
14
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+2.86
66.04
15
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+2.93
67.26
16
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+2.98
68.12
17
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+3.19
71.77
18
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.37
74.89
19
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+3.72
80.96
20
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+3.88
83.73
21
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+3.98
85.47
21
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+3.98
85.47
23
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+4.05
86.68
24
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+4.15
88.42
25
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+4.33
91.54
26
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+4.64
96.92
27
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+4.65
97.09
28
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+4.70
97.96
29
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+4.71
98.13
30
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+4.77
99.17
31
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+4.86
100.73
32
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+5.24
107.32
33
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+5.87
118.25
34
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+6.09
122.06
35
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+6.18
123.62
36
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+6.67
132.12
37
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+6.77
133.86
38
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+6.78
134.03
39
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
+6.89
135.94
40
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+7.02
138.19
41
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+7.15
140.45
42
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+7.52
146.87
43
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+7.53
147.04
44
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+7.57
147.73
45
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+8.57
165.08
46
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+8.91
170.97
47
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+10.00
189.88
48
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+14.67
270.87
49
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+15.62
287.35
Did not finish 1st run
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
FRID Henrik
2002
NOR
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
Disqualified 1st run