Gaal (AUT)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
2:14.23
16.21
2
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.36
18.92
3
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+0.45
19.60
4
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+0.65
21.10
5
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+0.66
21.18
6
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.93
23.21
7
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.97
23.51
8
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.99
23.66
9
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+1.00
23.73
10
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.01
23.81
11
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+1.09
24.41
12
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+1.45
27.12
13
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.62
28.40
14
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+1.72
29.15
15
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+1.73
29.23
16
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+1.80
29.75
16
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.80
29.75
18
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+2.24
33.06
19
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+2.58
35.62
20
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+2.75
36.90
21
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+2.82
37.43
22
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+2.93
38.26
23
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+3.01
38.86
23
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+3.01
38.86
25
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+3.09
39.46
26
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+3.63
43.52
27
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.73
44.28
28
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.80
44.80
29
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.19
47.74
30
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+4.45
49.69
31
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+4.46
49.77
32
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+4.59
50.75
33
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+4.67
51.35
33
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+4.67
51.35
35
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+4.73
51.80
36
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+4.81
52.40
37
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+4.83
52.55
37
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+4.83
52.55
39
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.85
52.70
40
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+5.05
54.21
41
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+5.53
57.82
42
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+5.63
58.57
43
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+5.81
59.93
44
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+5.94
60.90
45
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+6.02
61.51
46
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+6.06
61.81
47
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+6.13
62.33
48
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+6.36
64.07
49
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+6.39
64.29
50
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+6.50
65.12
51
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+6.78
67.23
52
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+6.91
68.20
53
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+7.06
69.33
54
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+7.25
70.76
55
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+7.27
70.91
56
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+7.63
73.62
57
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+7.70
74.15
58
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+7.71
74.22
59
FEICHTMAYR Peter
2001
AUT
+7.84
75.20
60
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+8.27
78.44
61
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+8.75
82.05
62
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+9.44
87.24
63
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+9.45
87.32
64
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+9.50
87.69
65
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+9.76
89.65
66
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+10.17
92.73
67
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+10.76
97.17
68
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+10.82
97.62
69
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+10.84
97.77
70
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+11.73
104.47
71
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+11.88
105.60
72
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
+11.92
105.90
73
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+12.00
106.50
74
SCHEYERER Daniel
2002
AUT
+12.06
106.95
75
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+12.49
110.19
76
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+13.41
117.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run