official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
1:43.84
23.00
2
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+0.69
29.71
3
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.47
37.30
4
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+2.34
45.76
5
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
+2.45
46.83
5
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+2.45
46.83
7
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+2.49
47.22
8
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.55
47.80
9
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+2.63
48.58
10
RIEDERER Elena
2005
AUT
+2.89
51.11
11
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+2.93
51.50
11
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+2.93
51.50
13
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+2.99
52.08
14
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
+3.03
52.47
15
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
+3.13
53.44
15
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+3.13
53.44
17
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+3.20
54.12
18
ZITZMANN Sophia
2003
GER
+3.37
55.78
19
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+3.38
55.88
20
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+3.43
56.36
21
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+3.58
57.82
22
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+3.61
58.11
23
KNAUSS Nella
2003
AUT
+3.90
60.93
24
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
+4.00
61.91
25
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+4.25
64.34
26
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+4.45
66.28
27
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+4.91
70.76
28
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
+5.08
72.41
29
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+5.20
73.58
30
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+5.54
76.88
31
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+5.81
79.51
32
DOBLER Leana
2003
AUT
+5.82
79.61
33
SHALNEVA Elizaveta
2005
RUS
+5.87
80.09
34
GSTREIN Amelie
2004
AUT
+5.90
80.39
35
DROBNIC Nina
2003
SLO
+6.12
82.53
36
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
+6.23
83.60
37
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+6.32
84.47
38
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+6.42
85.44
39
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+6.62
87.39
40
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
+6.69
88.07
41
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
+6.99
90.99
42
DOBLER Sina
2005
AUT
+7.01
91.18
43
AIUTI Beatrice
2001
ITA
+7.08
91.86
44
AMANN Emma
2005
AUT
+7.10
92.06
45
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+7.96
100.42
46
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+7.98
100.62
47
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+8.22
102.95
48
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
+8.33
104.02
49
SEEBER Alina
2005
AUT
+8.38
104.51
50
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+8.61
106.75
51
STOELLINGER Amelie
2004
AUT
+8.62
106.84
52
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+8.87
109.27
53
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+9.15
112.00
54
FINA Elena
2005
AUT
+9.23
112.78
55
HAUZENBERGER Pia
2005
AUT
+9.40
114.43
56
THURNER Basilia Maria
2005
AUT
+9.81
118.42
57
REITERER Daniella-Romana
2005
AUT
+9.84
118.71
58
DI SABATINO Ilaria
2005
ITA
+10.05
120.75
59
BAUER Julia
2005
AUT
+10.36
123.77
60
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+10.39
124.06
61
RIEDL Victoria-Vivien
2004
AUT
+10.55
125.61
62
LUSSNIG Leonie
2005
AUT
+10.91
129.12
63
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
+11.60
135.83
64
FANKHAUSER Rosina
2005
AUT
+11.78
137.58
65
LANZINGER Klara
2005
AUT
+11.94
139.13
66
GFRERER Laura
2005
AUT
+11.99
139.62
67
PICHLER Christina
2003
AUT
+12.27
142.34
68
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
2005
AUT
+13.08
150.22
69
OBERAUER Barbara
2005
AUT
+13.73
156.54
Did not finish 2nd run
GORA Wiktoria
2004
POL
DUKANOVIC Julia
2002
AUT
JENNI Lorena
2005
AUT
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
FINA Viktoria
2003
AUT
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
PULT Elisabeth
2003
AUT
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run