official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
1:50.07
12.41
2
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+0.23
13.94
3
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+0.46
15.46
4
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+0.48
15.59
5
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+0.76
17.45
6
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.42
21.83
7
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+1.73
23.88
8
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+2.22
27.13
8
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+2.22
27.13
10
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+2.27
27.46
11
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+2.33
27.86
12
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+2.48
28.86
13
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+3.37
34.76
14
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+3.61
36.35
15
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+3.68
36.82
16
HURT A J
2000
USA
+3.69
36.88
17
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+3.77
37.41
18
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+4.32
41.06
19
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+4.48
42.12
20
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+4.53
42.45
21
HOSHIZAKI Tora
2001
CAN
+4.88
44.77
22
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+5.38
48.09
23
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+5.87
51.34
24
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+6.23
53.73
25
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+6.76
57.24
26
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+7.99
65.40
27
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+8.35
67.79
28
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+8.62
69.58
29
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+8.96
71.83
30
STREET Charlize
2001
CAN
+10.38
81.25
31
GRAY Jacquelyn
2002
CAN
+10.60
82.71
32
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+10.79
83.97
33
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+11.12
86.16
34
HAWKINS Isla
2000
CAN
+12.68
96.51
35
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+12.78
97.17
36
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+13.45
101.61
37
FYNN Madalyn
2001
CAN
+13.75
103.60
38
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+14.51
108.64
39
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+14.61
109.31
39
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+14.61
109.31
41
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+14.80
110.57
42
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+15.20
113.22
43
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+18.29
133.71
44
FERGUSON Jessie
2002
CAN
+19.22
139.88
Did not finish 2nd run
SAGE Piper
2002
USA
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
HULL Alexandra
2001
NZL
BRANDT Taylor
2000
USA
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
EST
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KNIGHT Josie
2000
USA
BURKARD Inez
2001
USA
CARMICHAEL Emma
2002
CAN
JORDAN Samantha
2001
CAN
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
CARLE Eloise
2000
CAN
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run