official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
1:47.53
45.96
2
ROSENBLOOM Taylor
2001
CAN
+2.22
66.81
3
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+2.58
70.19
4
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+2.97
73.86
5
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+3.00
74.14
6
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+3.12
75.27
7
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+3.18
75.83
8
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+3.33
77.24
9
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+4.00
83.53
10
PALLAS NOMEN Adelaida
2003
AND
+4.29
86.25
11
ROWE Sarah
2000
USA
+4.31
86.44
12
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+4.37
87.01
12
ELSINGER Carly
2003
USA
+4.37
87.01
14
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
+4.47
87.95
15
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+4.63
89.45
16
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+5.25
95.27
17
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+5.32
95.93
18
CASTNER Haley
2002
USA
+5.65
99.03
19
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+5.79
100.34
20
KELSEY Virginia Rice
2000
USA
+6.01
102.41
21
DAVIS Anna
2003
USA
+7.11
112.74
22
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+7.66
117.91
23
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+8.08
121.85
24
MORRIS Madison
2002
USA
+8.27
123.64
25
SCHIFFMAN Eva
2002
USA
+8.46
125.42
26
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
+8.75
128.15
27
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+9.22
132.56
28
BIER Kennedy
2002
CAN
+10.66
146.09
29
BEYER Tess
2003
USA
+11.25
151.63
30
CULVER Jacqueline
2003
USA
+11.37
152.76
31
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+12.06
159.24
32
GOETZE Viva
2002
USA
+12.55
163.84
33
LIEBLEIN Maddy
2002
USA
+12.61
164.40
34
OWLES Jessica
2003
GBR
+13.76
175.20
35
QUINN Kelly
2002
USA
+14.07
178.12
36
DAY Ava
2003
USA
+16.86
204.32
37
BROPHY Julia
2003
USA
+19.10
225.36
38
JACUNSKI Deena
2003
USA
+19.83
232.22
39
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
+20.38
237.38
40
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
+21.01
243.30
41
PASSAGE Mikayla
2002
USA
+30.98
336.95
42
JOHNSON Olivia
2000
USA
+36.77
391.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BASSETT Sarah
2003
USA
LICATA Blake
2003
USA
CRONIN Isabella
2003
USA
WAGNER Anika
2003
USA
MACGUFFIE Emma
2002
USA
DANIELS Mikaela
2003
USA
SCHROEDER Sophie
2001
CAN
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
WELTER Ariana
2002
USA
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
Did not start 1st run