official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
1:41.61
43.75
1
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
1:41.61
43.75
3
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+1.51
54.60
4
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+2.27
60.06
5
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+3.19
66.67
6
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+3.92
71.91
7
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+3.98
72.34
8
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+4.37
75.15
9
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+4.44
75.65
10
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+5.61
84.05
11
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+5.64
84.27
12
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
+6.17
88.08
13
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+6.20
88.29
14
CUKER Alex
2002
SVK
+6.63
91.38
14
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+6.63
91.38
16
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+7.01
94.11
17
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
+7.72
99.21
18
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
+8.14
102.23
19
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+9.65
113.08
20
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+10.69
120.55
21
BROWARSKI Piotr
2003
POL
+11.08
123.35
22
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
2003
POL
+11.31
125.00
23
VRAZEL Dominik
2003
SVK
+11.33
125.15
24
PETRIK Kristof
2003
SVK
+11.35
125.29
25
ANDEL Jiri
2003
CZE
+11.63
127.30
26
WALAS Kacper
2004
POL
+12.42
132.98
27
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
+12.48
133.41
28
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+12.70
134.99
29
ZWIJACZ Marek
2003
POL
+13.20
138.58
30
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
+13.57
141.24
31
BARTALOS Martin
2002
SVK
+17.89
172.28
32
BRUTOVSKY Filip
2004
SVK
+21.88
200.94
33
VALENTA Vladimir
2004
CZE
+21.94
201.37
34
PINK Tomas
2003
CZE
+31.56
270.49
35
VILEZINSKY Maxmilian
2004
CZE
+31.82
272.36
36
STYRNA Jakub
2004
POL
+34.41
290.96
Did not finish 2nd run
VANEK Tobias
2003
CZE
KESTL Lukas
2003
CZE
ZAK Dominik
2003
POL
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
SZYMANSKI Igor
2004
POL
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ONDREJKOVIC Martin
2004
SVK
WOLASCHKA Tomas Vratislav
2004
SVK
TYBOR Timotej
2004
SVK
ROSS Callum
2003
GBR
SCHIELE Maciej
2004
POL
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
JANEK Adam
2003
CZE
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
ZARZYCKI Szymon
2004
POL
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
FIALA Jan
2003
CZE
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
GALVAS Matyas
2004
CZE
MAZGUT David Michael
2004
SVK
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run