official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
2:03.09
23.58
2
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+0.42
26.51
3
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+0.56
27.49
4
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+0.69
28.40
5
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+0.88
29.73
6
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+0.95
30.22
7
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+1.10
31.27
8
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+1.59
34.69
9
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+1.86
36.58
10
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+1.87
36.65
11
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.09
38.18
12
KUCERA John
1984
CAN
+2.10
38.25
13
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
+2.24
39.23
14
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
+2.29
39.58
15
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
+2.39
40.28
16
FILL David
1980
ITA
+2.49
40.98
17
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
+2.55
41.40
18
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+2.57
41.54
18
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+2.57
41.54
20
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+2.60
41.75
21
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.66
42.16
22
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+2.69
42.37
23
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+2.78
43.00
24
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+2.83
43.35
25
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+2.86
43.56
26
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+2.87
43.63
27
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+2.88
43.70
28
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+3.05
44.89
29
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+3.17
45.73
30
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+3.30
46.64
31
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+3.86
50.55
32
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+4.17
52.71
33
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+4.29
53.55
34
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+4.36
54.04
35
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+4.38
54.18
36
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+4.40
54.32
37
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
+4.58
55.58
38
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+4.98
58.37
39
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+5.34
60.89
40
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
+5.38
61.17
41
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+5.40
61.31
42
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+5.63
62.92
43
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+5.65
63.06
44
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
+5.67
63.19
45
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+5.93
65.01
46
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
+6.02
65.64
47
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+6.25
67.25
48
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+6.28
67.46
49
KRDZIC Aljosa
1988
SLO
+6.33
67.81
50
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+6.34
67.88
50
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+6.34
67.88
52
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
+6.53
69.20
53
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+6.68
70.25
54
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
+6.73
70.60
55
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
+6.83
71.30
56
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+6.94
72.07
57
FERSTL Pepi
1988
GER
+7.00
72.49
58
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+7.10
73.19
59
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
+7.24
74.16
60
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+7.27
74.37
61
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+7.30
74.58
62
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+7.53
76.19
63
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
+7.59
76.61
64
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+7.65
77.03
65
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+7.79
78.01
66
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
+7.80
78.08
67
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+7.81
78.15
68
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+7.83
78.29
69
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+8.17
80.66
70
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+8.44
82.55
71
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+8.53
83.18
72
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+8.65
84.02
73
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
+8.75
84.71
74
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+9.04
86.74
75
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+9.14
87.44
76
HASENKNOPF Hans
1987
GER
+9.29
88.49
77
WEYERER Sepp
1988
GER
+9.52
90.09
78
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+9.61
90.72
79
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+9.72
91.49
80
PUTZ Florian
1986
AUT
+9.76
91.77
81
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
+9.77
91.84
82
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+9.85
92.40
83
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+9.92
92.89
84
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+10.00
93.45
85
CATES Eric
1985
USA
+10.08
94.01
86
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+10.11
94.22
87
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
+10.17
94.64
88
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+10.18
94.71
89
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+10.26
95.26
90
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
+10.29
95.47
91
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
+10.34
95.82
92
BREITFUSS Dominik
1987
AUT
+10.61
97.71
93
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+10.89
99.67
94
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+11.07
100.92
95
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+11.13
101.34
96
SOLLACHER Thomas
1987
GER
+11.29
102.46
97
TUERTSCHER Florian
1988
AUT
+11.34
102.81
98
DIEM Christoph
1986
AUT
+11.88
106.58
99
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+11.95
107.07
100
RATZESBERGER Tobias
1987
GER
+12.00
107.42
101
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
+12.71
112.38
102
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
+13.08
114.97
103
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
+13.33
116.71
104
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+13.78
119.86
105
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
+14.50
124.89
106
HAUFF Philipp
1988
GER
+15.00
128.38
107
FUESS Hansjoerg
1988
GER
+15.67
133.06
108
DAVYDOV Vladimir
1964
KGZ
+23.07
184.76
Did not finish 2nd run
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
MOSER Peter
1988
AUT
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
CATES Boone
1985
USA
KRUG Christoph
1987
GER
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
BUB Florian
1987
GER
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run