Pampeago Tesero (ITA)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
1:32.02
9.30
2
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.50
13.21
3
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.96
16.81
4
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.25
19.08
5
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+1.39
20.18
6
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.47
20.80
7
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.54
21.35
8
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.55
21.43
9
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+1.60
21.82
10
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+1.61
21.90
11
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.64
22.13
12
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+1.94
24.48
13
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.08
25.57
14
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.27
27.06
15
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
+2.30
27.30
16
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.39
28.00
17
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+2.49
28.78
18
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+2.52
29.02
19
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.64
29.96
20
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+2.74
30.74
21
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+2.78
31.05
22
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.96
32.46
23
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.07
33.32
24
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+3.59
37.39
25
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+3.61
37.55
26
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+3.68
38.09
27
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+3.86
39.50
28
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+4.16
41.85
29
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+4.38
43.57
30
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+4.47
44.28
31
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+4.52
44.67
32
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+4.62
45.45
33
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.57
52.88
34
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+6.09
56.95
35
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.21
57.89
36
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+6.46
59.85
37
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+6.82
62.66
38
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+7.00
64.07
39
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+7.10
64.85
40
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+8.15
73.07
41
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+8.37
74.79
42
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+8.38
74.87
43
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+8.50
75.81
44
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+8.77
77.92
45
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+8.99
79.64
46
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+10.57
92.00
47
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+11.01
95.45
48
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+13.28
113.21
49
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+13.97
118.61
50
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+14.53
122.99
51
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+15.50
130.58
52
DELLANTONIO Tommaso
2001
ITA
+16.16
135.74
53
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+18.62
154.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run