Solda - Sulden (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
1:49.74
41.34
2
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+0.49
45.72
3
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+0.51
45.89
4
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.57
46.43
5
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+0.80
48.48
6
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.15
51.61
7
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+1.18
51.88
8
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+1.22
52.23
9
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+1.32
53.13
10
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+1.44
54.20
11
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+1.57
55.36
12
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+1.70
56.52
13
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.77
57.15
14
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.07
59.83
15
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+2.20
60.99
16
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+2.41
62.86
17
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+2.44
63.13
18
BERTINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.50
63.67
19
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+2.77
66.08
20
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.87
66.97
20
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+2.87
66.97
22
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+3.03
68.40
23
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+3.05
68.58
24
SCHIPPERS Rik
2000
NED
+3.13
69.29
25
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.18
69.74
26
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+3.41
71.79
27
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+3.68
74.20
28
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+3.77
75.01
29
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+3.82
75.45
30
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.89
76.08
31
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+4.30
79.74
32
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+4.42
80.81
33
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+4.43
80.90
34
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+4.88
84.92
35
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+4.90
85.10
36
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+5.33
88.94
37
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+5.42
89.74
38
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+5.62
91.53
39
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+5.69
92.15
40
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
+6.13
96.08
41
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+6.14
96.17
42
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+6.15
96.26
43
GASSLITTER Johannes
2001
ITA
+6.17
96.44
44
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+6.31
97.69
45
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.61
100.37
46
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+6.68
100.99
46
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+6.68
100.99
48
AVESANI Marvin
2001
ITA
+6.79
101.98
49
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.80
102.07
50
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+7.02
104.03
51
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+7.26
106.17
52
BOSCHETTI Emanuele
2001
ITA
+7.38
107.24
52
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+7.38
107.24
54
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+7.39
107.33
55
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+7.41
107.51
56
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
+7.93
112.16
57
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
+9.06
122.25
58
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+9.15
123.05
59
JAUFFRET Benjamin
2000
FRA
+9.34
124.75
60
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+9.47
125.91
61
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+9.55
126.62
62
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+9.77
128.59
63
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+9.81
128.95
64
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+9.84
129.21
65
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+10.16
132.07
66
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+10.17
132.16
67
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+10.25
132.87
68
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+10.33
133.59
69
BURTSCHER Benedikt
2001
AUT
+10.52
135.29
70
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+10.64
136.36
71
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+10.93
138.95
72
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+11.92
147.79
73
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+12.30
151.18
74
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+13.28
159.93
75
ROSSI Filippo
2001
ITA
+13.86
165.11
76
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
+14.07
166.99
77
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+15.75
181.99
78
OEVEREN VAN Maarten
2001
NED
+16.11
185.21
79
MASSIGNANI Pietro
2001
ITA
+17.28
195.65
80
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+17.77
200.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run