official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
1:48.92
14.27
2
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+0.07
14.90
3
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+0.35
17.42
4
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
+1.25
25.52
5
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
+1.51
27.86
6
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
+1.62
28.85
7
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1999
RUS
+1.77
30.20
8
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+2.17
33.79
9
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+3.21
43.15
10
YURIKOVA Elena
1997
RUS
+3.28
43.78
11
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+3.41
44.95
12
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
+3.94
49.72
13
SHERINA Natalia
1999
RUS
+4.07
50.89
14
UGLICHEVA Elena
1997
RUS
+4.44
54.22
15
VOROZHEIKO Galina
1998
RUS
+4.66
56.20
16
KOLGOTINA Anastasiia
1999
RUS
+5.37
62.59
17
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+5.39
62.77
18
SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana
1995
RUS
+5.45
63.31
19
KOLOMOVA Darya
1992
RUS
+5.49
63.67
20
STEPANETS Ekaterina
1998
RUS
+6.61
73.74
21
FOKINA Milena
1998
RUS
+6.70
74.55
22
KARACHUN Aleksandra
2000
RUS
+6.74
74.91
23
VERINA Sofia
2000
RUS
+7.68
83.37
24
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
1999
RUS
+7.80
84.45
25
VTYRINA Anastasia
1998
RUS
+7.94
85.71
26
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+8.00
86.25
27
LUNKINA Karina
1998
RUS
+8.08
86.97
28
USHAKOVA Alisa
1999
RUS
+9.83
102.71
29
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
2000
RUS
+9.86
102.98
30
ELESINA Elizaveta
1998
RUS
+10.45
108.29
31
NIKITINA Tatiana
2000
RUS
+12.94
130.70
32
KUDRIAVTCEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+13.34
134.30
33
KIVELEVICH Veronika
1998
RUS
+14.08
140.95
34
GUSEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+15.42
153.01
35
GORBENKO Anna
2000
RUS
+16.74
164.89
36
KOZLOVA Anastasia
1998
RUS
+17.33
170.20
37
BERDNIK Anastasia
2000
RUS
+19.00
185.22
38
BARABOSHKINA Arina
2000
RUS
+20.18
195.84
39
RUMIANTSEVA Evgeniia
2000
RUS
+21.15
204.57
40
SHAKIROVA Ksenia
2000
RUS
+29.31
277.98
41
MAROVA Polina
2000
RUS
+32.22
304.17
42
SADOVSKAIA Kseniia
2000
RUS
+35.45
333.23
43
DEMIDOVA Alena
2000
RUS
+42.78
399.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
VLASOVA Evgeniya
2000
RUS
TSANK Evgenia
1992
RUS
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
KHARINA Valeriya
2000
RUS
VAFINA Zilya
2000
RUS
GALIEVA Gulzida
1997
RUS
SUZANSKAIA Mariia
1999
RUS
VOPSEVA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1999
RUS
KARPOVA Yekaterina
1998
KAZ
LOZHKINA Vera
1997
RUS
POPOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
Did not start 1st run