official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
1:37.27
43.16
2
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+0.37
45.94
3
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+1.07
51.19
4
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+1.16
51.87
5
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+1.44
53.97
6
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+1.47
54.19
7
LI Sergey
2002
RUS
+2.62
62.82
8
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+3.53
69.65
9
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+3.65
70.55
10
KOTLOVSKIY Vladimir
2002
RUS
+4.14
74.23
11
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+5.47
84.21
12
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+6.42
91.34
13
AGAFONOV Vsevolod
2003
RUS
+6.67
93.22
14
SEMENOV Artemij
2003
RUS
+7.03
95.92
15
CHELMAKIN Semen
2003
RUS
+7.99
103.12
16
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+8.39
106.13
17
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+8.81
109.28
18
MELBARD Egor
2003
RUS
+9.79
116.63
19
FEDOROV Gleb
2003
RUS
+10.13
119.18
20
KARYSHEV Lev
2002
RUS
+10.39
121.14
21
CHURILKIN Artem
2001
RUS
+10.60
122.71
22
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+11.29
127.89
23
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+12.35
135.85
24
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1999
ARM
+12.43
136.45
25
SOLOVEV Stepan
2000
RUS
+12.74
138.77
26
SHLEMOV Vladislav
2002
KAZ
+13.47
144.25
27
LAPSHIN Egor
2003
RUS
+15.62
160.39
28
BAZYKIN Maksim
2003
RUS
+16.03
163.46
29
DROBYSHEV Aleksandr
2003
RUS
+16.67
168.27
30
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+16.91
170.07
31
STEPANOV Nikita
2003
RUS
+17.95
177.87
32
GOLOVLEV Andrey
2003
RUS
+18.53
182.23
33
POTEYEV Artem
2003
RUS
+18.96
185.45
34
KOLYVANOV Andrej
2003
RUS
+19.12
186.65
35
STARIKOV Vasiliy
2001
RUS
+22.86
214.72
36
LEBEDA Viacheslav
2003
RUS
+36.56
317.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TIKHOMIROV Aleksandr
2003
RUS
SUETIN Aleksei
2003
RUS
LETAEV Daniil
2003
RUS
PETRUNICHEV Egor
2003
RUS
GAIDAMASHCHUK Kirill
2003
RUS
LEDOVSKIY Dmitriy
2002
RUS
KUZNECOV Timofej
2003
RUS
FEDOROVICH Egor
1997
RUS
KHE Artem
2003
RUS
SIDORENKO Eduard
2003
RUS
GUSYNA Maxim
2003
RUS
KARPOV Aleksandr
2003
RUS
LARIONOV Igor
2003
RUS
USOV Vladislav
2002
RUS
ASTRAKHANTSEV Valentin
2003
RUS
MARKOV Vadim
2003
RUS
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
ALIEV Emil
2003
RUS
RAKHMANGULOV Viner
2003
RUS
KOZAK Valeriy
2003
RUS
TEREKHOV Nikita
2001
KAZ
SOBOLEV Iurii
2001
RUS
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
SMORODIN Vladimir
2003
RUS
ISHMAEV Kirill
1998
RUS
SENCHENKO Andrey
2003
RUS
KORYAKOV Dmitrii
2003
RUS
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
VASILEV Daniil
2002
RUS
IVANOV-POLIAKOV Evgenii
2001
RUS
SITCHIKHIN Maksim
2002
RUS
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
2001
RUS
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
PONKIN Pavel
2003
RUS
EFIMOV Alehandr
2002
RUS
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
TRUBAEV Georgij
2002
RUS
MOLTYNSKIY Mikhail
2002
RUS
SHISHKIN Vitaly
2002
RUS
BUGAEV Kirill
2003
RUS
CHERNYSHOV Pavel
2003
RUS
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
POPOV Nikolai
2002
RUS
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
Disqualified 1st run