official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
1:25.62
41.64
2
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+0.03
41.90
3
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+0.23
43.60
4
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+0.41
45.14
5
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+0.77
48.21
6
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+0.83
48.72
7
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+1.00
50.17
8
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+1.13
51.27
9
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+1.31
52.81
10
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+1.72
56.30
11
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+1.75
56.56
12
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+1.88
57.67
13
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+2.13
59.80
14
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+2.34
61.59
15
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
+2.49
62.87
16
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+2.78
65.34
17
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
+2.80
65.51
18
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+2.93
66.62
19
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+3.11
68.16
20
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+3.14
68.41
21
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+3.15
68.50
22
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+3.75
73.61
23
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+3.83
74.29
24
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
+4.21
77.53
25
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
+4.25
77.88
26
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+5.03
84.53
27
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+5.11
85.21
28
LUCAS John
2001
USA
+5.81
91.18
29
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+5.90
91.94
30
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+6.01
92.88
31
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+6.65
98.34
32
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+7.23
103.28
33
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+7.27
103.62
34
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+7.51
105.67
35
PURCELL Alexander
2000
USA
+7.87
108.74
36
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+8.18
111.38
37
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+8.57
114.71
38
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+8.69
115.73
39
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+8.89
117.44
40
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
+8.92
117.69
41
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+9.31
121.02
42
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+9.52
122.81
43
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+9.76
124.85
44
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
+9.85
125.62
45
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+9.95
126.47
46
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+9.96
126.56
47
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+10.19
128.52
48
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
+10.30
129.46
49
SPEAR Simon
2001
USA
+12.60
149.07
50
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
+12.62
149.24
51
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
+13.01
152.56
52
CHRISTIE Angus
2002
USA
+13.89
160.07
53
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+14.05
161.43
54
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+14.80
167.83
55
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
+14.83
168.08
56
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+15.40
172.94
57
HAYES Kyle
2001
USA
+15.97
177.80
58
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+16.38
181.30
59
VAN DER ZWAN Owen
2001
USA
+16.50
182.32
60
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+20.27
214.46
61
DIIANNI Luca
2002
USA
+20.47
216.17
62
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
+21.13
221.80
63
GOCLOWSKI Brodie
2001
USA
+22.31
231.86
64
SKAANE Nils
2001
USA
+22.71
235.27
65
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+31.37
309.10
66
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+33.26
325.22
67
WATERFALL Cody
2002
USA
+1:20.42
727.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ST JOHN Nolan
2002
USA
GINDER Gabriel
2002
USA
COFFIN Charlie
2002
USA
HILL Tanner
2001
USA
INWOOD Thomas
2002
USA
WIRTH Gavin
2002
USA
ROSS Ethan
2002
USA
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
FOSTER Isaac
2001
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
KEARNS Zachary
2002
USA
JONES Dow
2000
USA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run