official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FISCHER Brett
1977
USA
2:08.61
24.57
2
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+0.23
26.05
3
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+2.00
37.48
4
BENNETT Brian
1980
CAN
+2.24
39.03
5
O FLYNN Michael
1982
CAN
+3.07
44.38
6
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+3.09
44.51
7
GRAY Parker K
1979
USA
+3.31
45.93
8
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
+3.67
48.25
9
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
+3.72
48.58
10
SARCHETT Jeff
1964
USA
+3.88
49.61
11
JITLOFF Erik
1980
USA
+3.96
50.13
12
WHITHAM Josh
1981
USA
+4.04
50.64
13
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+4.18
51.55
14
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+4.46
53.35
15
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+4.50
53.61
16
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+4.73
55.10
17
CIVITARESE Aaron
1981
CAN
+4.95
56.52
18
POWELL Wes
1984
USA
+5.54
60.32
19
JOHNSON Justin J
1977
USA
+5.56
60.45
20
SARCHETT Robin
1974
USA
+5.61
60.77
21
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
+5.78
61.87
22
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
+5.97
63.10
23
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
+6.02
63.42
24
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+6.04
63.55
25
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
+6.23
64.78
26
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
+6.25
64.91
27
WALLMAN Andrew
1984
USA
+7.25
71.36
28
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+7.32
71.81
29
GUAY Kristian
1979
CAN
+7.48
72.84
30
RIETZ Chad
1981
USA
+7.70
74.26
31
ALLEN Carter
1984
USA
+8.02
76.33
32
FORTIER Nelson R
1983
USA
+8.15
77.17
33
MCLEAY Dustin
1984
CAN
+8.30
78.14
34
MIGEL Matthew J
1983
USA
+8.85
81.68
35
CROMPTON Nathan
1985
CAN
+8.96
82.39
36
TINKER Seth
1981
USA
+9.07
83.10
37
LUBING Sam
1983
USA
+9.34
84.85
38
GHETIA Brandon
1984
USA
+9.78
87.69
39
SAVAGE Matthew
1984
USA
+9.81
87.88
40
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
+10.11
89.82
41
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+10.92
95.04
42
EDER Jason
1985
USA
+10.94
95.17
43
MAHRE Alex
1984
USA
+11.25
97.17
44
NARBUTOVSKIH Nick
1985
USA
+11.32
97.62
45
BOLDA BRYAN
1986
USA
+11.53
98.98
46
COLLINS SHANE
1986
USA
+11.58
99.30
47
MCCULLOGH Christopher
1983
CAN
+11.61
99.50
48
MERRILL Thatcher
1985
USA
+11.88
101.24
49
KERR ERROL
1986
USA
+12.03
102.21
50
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
+12.08
102.53
51
CRAMER BRANDON
1986
USA
+12.33
104.14
52
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+12.39
104.53
53
ACKER Marcus
1984
USA
+12.82
107.31
54
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
+13.08
108.98
55
KRACHT KYLE
1986
USA
+13.12
109.24
56
BUSBY Sean
1984
USA
+13.20
109.76
57
DODGE Russell
1986
USA
+13.26
110.14
58
MOONAN Tavis L m
1985
USA
+13.61
112.40
59
WEATHERSTON Sean
1984
USA
+13.78
113.50
60
JOHNSON Nathaniel
1983
USA
+14.21
116.28
61
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
+14.22
116.34
62
STOREY SLATER
1986
USA
+14.29
116.79
63
LINTON SCOTT
1986
USA
+14.58
118.66
64
SIMEON Crest
1984
SUI
+14.62
118.92
65
PARKER Rogan
1985
USA
+14.77
119.89
66
MASLOW Philip
1985
USA
+15.24
122.92
67
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
+15.56
124.99
68
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+15.74
126.15
69
THEES Kyle
1983
USA
+15.79
126.47
70
HOYT Tyler
1985
USA
+16.83
133.18
71
BAKER Blaine
1985
USA
+17.32
136.35
72
MINOR Cameron
1986
USA
+18.70
145.25
73
HIGGINS ASH
1986
USA
+18.80
145.90
74
COOK Ray
1984
USA
+18.82
146.03
75
BROCKETT Don
1985
USA
+20.78
158.68
76
COLPITTS Chris
1985
CAN
+21.02
160.23
77
MORNING Peter
1985
USA
+21.71
164.68
78
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+22.80
171.71
79
CRONK A J
1984
USA
+24.03
179.65
80
RUSSELL GARRETT
1986
USA
+25.75
190.75
81
JACOBS Tyrell
1985
USA
+26.84
197.79
82
ZIMMER PETER
1986
USA
+30.55
221.73
83
CASEY Rory
1986
USA
+31.93
230.63
Did not finish 2nd run
MCCRAE-LAUBA RICHARD
1986
USA
MORAN Peter
1984
USA
WOOD Ryan
1985
USA
SORBA Tyler
1985
USA
GREENER Nick
1985
USA
THOMAS Michael
1983
USA
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
HORST Brandon
1985
USA
JAMIESON Blake
1984
CAN
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
MOTLEY Coleman
1984
USA
NICE Toby
1983
USA
JANTUNEN Thomas
1979
CAN
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
KUCERA John
1984
CAN
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
COLE Adam
1982
USA
BOLDUC Aaron
1983
USA
GALLAHER Dan
1979
USA
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
LANNING Thomas (t j)
1984
USA
HARRISON Jeffrey M
1984
USA
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAAP Michael
1985
USA
SKERLONG Jason
1985
USA
WARING Marcus
1985
CAN
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
CONROY Trevor
1985
CAN
KUN Alex
1985
USA
O DONNELL Cameron
1984
CAN
MCKEAN Chris
1984
USA
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
PEARL Ryan
1981
USA
MARTZ John
1983
USA
SIMONS Dustin
1983
USA
HOLMER Eric
1980
USA
REED Charlie
1983
USA
TELLER John
1983
USA
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
BAUER Robin
1976
CAN
FIALA Jakub
1975
USA
Did not start 1st run