official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
1:54.38
29.53
2
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+0.25
31.74
3
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.43
33.33
4
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.53
34.21
5
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+0.84
36.95
6
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+1.03
38.63
7
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.20
40.13
8
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.21
40.21
9
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.24
40.48
10
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+1.41
41.98
11
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+1.43
42.16
12
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+1.48
42.60
13
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+1.55
43.22
14
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.57
43.39
15
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+1.69
44.45
16
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.77
45.16
17
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+1.85
45.87
18
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+1.88
46.13
19
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+1.92
46.48
20
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.96
46.84
21
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+2.05
47.63
22
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+2.06
47.72
22
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+2.06
47.72
24
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+2.27
49.57
25
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.48
51.43
26
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.54
51.96
27
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+2.65
52.93
28
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.73
53.64
29
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.06
56.55
30
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.29
58.58
31
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+3.73
62.47
32
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+4.00
64.85
33
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+4.05
65.29
34
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+4.38
68.21
35
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.47
69.00
36
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+4.48
69.09
37
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+4.59
70.06
38
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.76
71.56
39
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+4.80
71.92
40
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+4.94
73.15
41
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.95
73.24
42
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+5.13
74.83
43
DEMEZ Sebastian
2002
ITA
+5.19
75.36
44
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.20
75.45
45
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+5.23
75.71
46
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
+5.34
76.68
47
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+5.55
78.54
48
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+5.65
79.42
49
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+5.95
82.07
50
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+6.45
86.48
51
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+6.73
88.96
52
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+6.86
90.11
53
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.05
91.78
54
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+7.19
93.02
55
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+7.48
95.58
56
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+7.66
97.17
57
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+7.75
97.96
58
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+7.92
99.47
59
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+8.07
100.79
60
MOL Sergey
2000
NED
+8.12
101.23
61
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+8.25
102.38
62
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+8.36
103.35
63
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+8.55
105.03
64
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
+8.58
105.29
65
RUNGG Tamino
2002
GER
+8.59
105.38
66
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.83
107.50
67
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
+8.99
108.91
68
BONATO Rene
2002
ITA
+9.24
111.12
69
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+9.89
116.86
70
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
+10.27
120.22
71
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+10.41
121.45
72
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+10.53
122.51
73
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+10.93
126.04
74
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+11.32
129.49
75
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+11.44
130.55
76
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+12.34
138.49
77
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+12.93
143.70
78
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+13.12
145.38
79
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
+14.50
157.57
80
STARK Hanno
2001
ITA
+15.97
170.55
81
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+16.07
171.43
82
KRAUTGASSER Stefan Georg
2002
ITA
+16.77
177.61
83
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
+19.14
198.54
84
TASCHLER Stefan
2001
ITA
+19.45
201.28
Did not finish 2nd run
GILLETT James
2002
GBR
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
PLANCKER Alan
2002
ITA
ZUNTERER Simon
2002
GER
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIAZZI Luca
2002
ITA
CIARLITTI Iacopo
2002
ITA
THOMASER Andre
2002
ITA
AMPFERTHALER Peter
2001
ITA
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
KAUFMANN Leon
2002
ITA
SCHIEDER Raphael
2002
ITA
VANNINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run