official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
1:23.11
2
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+0.08
3
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+0.52
4
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.68
5
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+0.70
6
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+0.83
7
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+1.02
8
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+1.05
9
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+1.12
10
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.24
10
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.24
12
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+1.54
13
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+1.64
14
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+1.69
15
MORENO Cande
2000
AND
+1.70
16
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+1.99
17
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.13
18
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+2.28
19
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+2.32
20
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+2.35
21
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+2.36
22
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.37
23
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+2.39
24
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
+2.42
25
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+2.46
26
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+2.49
26
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.49
28
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+2.50
29
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+2.53
30
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.56
31
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.59
32
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.62
32
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+2.62
34
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+2.64
35
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+2.69
36
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+2.75
37
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+2.84
38
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+2.91
39
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+2.94
40
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+2.96
41
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+2.99
42
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+3.07
43
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+3.10
44
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+3.37
45
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
+3.41
46
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+3.50
47
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+3.54
48
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+3.56
49
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+3.63
50
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+3.70
51
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
+3.90
52
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
+3.95
53
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+4.08
54
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+4.15
54
KLAPPROTT Luisa
2002
GER
+4.15
54
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+4.15
57
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
+4.25
58
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+4.30
59
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+4.33
60
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+4.68
61
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+4.76
62
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+4.83
63
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+4.92
64
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
+5.07
65
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
+5.52
66
MCNAB Mia
2002
FRA
+5.53
67
NI Yueming
1995
CHN
+5.57
67
HUBER Katharina
2002
GER
+5.57
69
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+5.72
70
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+5.85
71
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
+5.92
72
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
+6.03
73
SHEPILENKO Anastasiia
2000
UKR
+6.50
74
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+6.61
75
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+9.44
76
KONG Fanying
1996
CHN
+9.53
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run