Bardonecchia (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
1:28.65
35.07
2
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.13
36.13
3
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+0.47
38.89
4
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+0.77
41.32
5
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+0.94
42.70
6
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.10
44.00
7
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+1.32
45.79
8
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
+2.02
51.48
9
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.35
54.16
10
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+2.36
54.24
11
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+2.49
55.29
12
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.65
56.59
13
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+3.02
59.60
14
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
+3.06
59.92
15
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+3.14
60.57
16
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+3.28
61.71
17
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+3.59
64.23
18
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+3.63
64.55
19
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
+3.66
64.80
20
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
+3.71
65.20
21
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+3.84
66.26
22
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+4.06
68.04
22
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+4.06
68.04
24
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+4.12
68.53
25
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+4.42
70.97
26
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
+4.52
71.78
27
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.82
74.22
28
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+4.86
74.54
29
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+4.97
75.44
30
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.60
80.55
31
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+5.79
82.10
32
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+7.00
91.92
33
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+7.01
92.00
34
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+7.02
92.09
35
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
+7.04
92.25
36
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+7.11
92.82
37
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+7.51
96.06
38
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.81
98.50
39
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
+8.18
101.51
40
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.44
103.62
41
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+8.67
105.49
42
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
+8.69
105.65
43
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.84
106.87
44
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+9.05
108.57
45
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+9.06
108.65
46
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+9.57
112.80
47
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+10.56
120.84
48
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+10.89
123.52
49
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
+11.05
124.82
50
CORNERO Mattia
1999
ITA
+11.20
126.03
51
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+12.42
135.94
52
TRUJILLO Andres
2000
ESP
+12.44
136.11
53
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
+12.45
136.19
54
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+12.55
137.00
55
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+12.72
138.38
56
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
+12.74
138.54
57
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+12.84
139.35
58
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
+13.14
141.79
59
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+13.33
143.33
60
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+13.41
143.98
61
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+13.87
147.72
62
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
+14.28
151.05
63
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
+14.33
151.46
64
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+14.49
152.76
65
TASCHINI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+15.57
161.53
66
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+15.84
163.72
67
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+16.58
169.73
68
BERMOND Loris
1996
ITA
+17.17
174.52
69
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+17.85
180.04
70
SERAFIN Alessandro
1999
ITA
+23.32
224.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run