Claviere (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
1:23.55
42.10
2
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+2.39
62.70
3
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+2.82
66.40
4
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.57
72.86
5
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+4.27
78.90
6
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+4.46
80.53
7
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+4.91
84.41
8
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+4.92
84.50
9
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+5.14
86.39
10
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.31
96.48
11
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.70
99.84
12
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.75
100.27
13
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+7.07
103.03
14
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+7.16
103.80
15
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.38
105.70
16
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+7.48
106.56
17
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+7.50
106.73
18
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+7.61
107.68
19
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+7.62
107.77
20
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.64
107.94
21
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+7.70
108.46
22
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+7.76
108.97
23
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.67
116.81
24
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+8.76
117.59
25
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+8.90
118.80
26
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
+10.40
131.72
27
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+10.66
133.96
28
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
+11.01
136.98
29
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
+11.02
137.07
30
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.05
137.32
31
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.69
142.84
32
GIOVANNINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+12.00
145.51
33
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
+12.20
147.23
34
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
+12.56
150.34
35
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+12.74
151.89
36
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
+13.06
154.65
37
AMBROSIANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.55
167.49
38
ALLORA Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.60
167.92
39
ORLANDO Giacomo
2001
ITA
+14.74
169.12
40
ANDREIS Alessandro Maria
2001
ITA
+16.80
186.88
41
MAROCCO Andrea
2001
ITA
+17.43
192.30
42
GREGORI Federico
2001
ITA
+17.61
193.86
43
GRISA Stefano
2001
ITA
+17.83
195.75
44
SANSOE Marco
2001
ITA
+18.35
200.23
45
CASTAGNA Edoardo
2000
ITA
+18.46
201.18
46
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+18.63
202.65
47
CASETTA Stefano
2001
ITA
+19.17
207.30
48
MATTAMIRA Fabio
2000
ITA
+24.20
250.65
49
UCCHEDDU Gabriele
2001
ITA
+24.29
251.42
50
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
+25.46
261.50
51
MARENGO Marco
2001
ITA
+31.18
310.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run