Claviere (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
1:23.12
36.90
2
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+3.80
69.82
3
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+5.51
84.63
4
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
+6.01
88.96
5
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+6.46
92.86
6
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+6.76
95.46
7
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+7.25
99.70
8
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+7.53
102.13
9
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+7.86
104.98
10
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.90
105.33
11
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.99
106.11
12
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+8.10
107.06
13
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+8.31
108.88
14
SCARABOSIO Andrea
2001
ITA
+8.32
108.97
15
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+8.68
112.09
16
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.88
113.82
17
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+9.59
119.97
18
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+9.63
120.32
19
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
+10.94
131.66
20
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+10.95
131.75
21
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
+11.42
135.82
22
SCHMALOHR Robert
1998
ITA
+11.59
137.29
23
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+11.72
138.42
24
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+11.74
138.59
25
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.97
140.59
26
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
+12.41
144.40
27
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
+12.42
144.48
28
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+12.64
146.39
29
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+12.83
148.04
30
ALLORA Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.25
151.67
31
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
+13.42
153.15
32
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+13.54
154.19
33
MARCHETTI Umberto
2001
ITA
+13.89
157.22
34
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+14.14
159.38
35
GIOVANNINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+14.25
160.34
36
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
+14.66
163.89
37
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+14.73
164.49
38
BANDA Andrea
2001
ITA
+14.89
165.88
39
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+15.20
168.57
40
AMBROSIANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+15.27
169.17
41
MAROCCO Andrea
2001
ITA
+19.36
204.60
42
PEIRASSO Fabio
2001
ITA
+19.64
207.03
43
SANSOE Marco
2001
ITA
+19.94
209.62
44
GRUNER Giorgio
2001
ITA
+20.27
212.48
45
GADDI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+20.73
216.47
46
FLORIS Filippo
2001
ITA
+23.20
237.86
47
UCCHEDDU Gabriele
2001
ITA
+23.66
241.85
48
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
+23.95
244.36
49
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
+24.22
246.70
50
SILANO Giorgio
2001
ITA
+26.23
264.11
51
DABBENE Filippo
2001
ITA
+28.00
279.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run