official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
1:21.58
38.21
2
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+0.66
44.12
3
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+0.77
45.10
4
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+0.80
45.37
5
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
+2.17
57.63
6
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+2.86
63.80
6
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+2.86
63.80
8
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+3.19
66.75
9
HEREN Thomas
2000
USA
+3.33
68.01
10
RONNIE Nicholas
2001
USA
+3.49
69.44
11
DAMBERG Kaarl
2000
USA
+3.50
69.53
12
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+3.98
73.82
13
FOLKMAN Jack
2001
USA
+4.31
76.78
14
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
+4.73
80.54
15
HARRIS Alexander
1998
USA
+4.95
82.50
16
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+4.97
82.68
17
MOUM Kutter
2001
USA
+5.30
85.64
18
FISCHER Bennet
2002
USA
+5.50
87.43
19
BENCE Caden
2001
USA
+5.91
91.09
20
LAUTERBACH Will
2001
USA
+6.41
95.57
21
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+6.94
100.31
22
LUDWIG Lawson
2001
USA
+7.01
100.94
23
BENCE Tanner
2002
USA
+7.05
101.30
24
SHIDEMAN Sam
2002
USA
+7.95
109.35
25
SMITH Parker
2001
USA
+8.09
110.60
26
MUELLER Odin
1999
USA
+8.22
111.76
27
THOMPSON Andrew
2001
USA
+8.70
116.06
28
GRIGGS Logan
2000
USA
+8.87
117.58
29
KANITZ Nick
2001
USA
+9.17
120.27
30
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+9.55
123.67
31
SPENCER Samuel
2002
USA
+9.60
124.11
32
SHAFRANSKI Jack
2000
USA
+9.89
126.71
33
GUETZKE T J
2001
USA
+10.09
128.50
34
THOMAS Tripp
2001
USA
+11.14
137.89
35
SLAVIERO Zachary
1999
USA
+11.27
139.06
36
PIGUILLEM Alex
2002
ESP
+11.60
142.01
37
GRASDAL Oliver
2000
USA
+12.47
149.79
38
GAERTNER Karl
2000
USA
+12.89
153.55
39
GAERTNER Adam
2002
USA
+12.95
154.09
40
SARGENT Maxwell
2002
USA
+13.31
157.31
41
QUIST Eli
2002
USA
+13.40
158.12
42
SWINEHART Alec
2002
USA
+13.47
158.74
43
TAYLOR Drew
2000
USA
+14.18
165.10
44
OLSON John Tyler
2001
USA
+14.67
169.48
45
BLANDING Nick
2001
USA
+14.86
171.18
46
ZIEMER Nathan
2001
USA
+14.99
172.34
47
NOLAN Sean
2000
USA
+15.10
173.33
48
FORTNEY Davis
2001
USA
+15.13
173.60
49
NELSON Gunnar
1997
USA
+15.32
175.30
50
GRASDAL Espen
2000
USA
+15.46
176.55
51
JOHNSON Austin
2002
USA
+15.84
179.95
52
ZIEMER Bryce
2000
USA
+16.49
185.77
53
STRATTON Nate
2002
USA
+19.87
216.01
54
COLLINS Joseph
2002
USA
+20.04
217.53
55
BECKER Ryan
2002
USA
+20.40
220.75
56
DOWNS Kieran
1996
USA
+20.51
221.74
57
DENNEY Nathan
2000
USA
+21.82
233.46
58
KUDICK Gavin
2001
USA
+22.33
238.02
59
CONWAY Luke
2002
USA
+22.96
243.66
60
TOBIN Jackson
2002
USA
+28.82
296.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run