official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
1:57.90
10.04
2
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+0.21
11.57
3
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
+1.35
19.89
4
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+1.43
20.47
5
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+1.50
20.98
6
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+1.52
21.13
7
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+1.60
21.71
8
ROGNMO Trine-Bakke
1975
NOR
+1.97
24.41
9
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.09
25.29
10
SUCHET Melanie
1976
FRA
+2.24
26.38
11
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+2.26
26.53
12
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+2.50
28.28
13
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+2.56
28.71
14
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.58
28.86
15
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.69
29.66
16
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+2.74
30.03
17
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
+2.82
30.61
18
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+3.12
32.80
19
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+3.21
33.45
20
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+3.22
33.53
21
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+3.23
33.60
22
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+3.37
34.62
23
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
+3.40
34.84
24
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+3.41
34.91
25
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+3.47
35.35
26
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+3.74
37.32
27
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+3.80
37.76
28
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+3.97
39.00
29
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+4.22
40.82
30
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+4.48
42.72
31
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
+4.57
43.38
32
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+4.58
43.45
33
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+4.64
43.89
34
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+4.86
45.49
35
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
+4.96
46.22
35
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+4.96
46.22
37
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+5.05
46.88
38
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+5.21
48.04
39
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+5.24
48.26
40
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+5.55
50.52
41
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+5.70
51.62
42
UMEHARA Reina
1983
JPN
+6.05
54.17
43
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+6.36
56.43
44
LAPTEVA Irina
1979
RUS
+6.40
56.72
45
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+6.52
57.60
46
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+6.62
58.33
47
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
+6.73
59.13
48
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+6.77
59.42
49
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+6.78
59.50
50
FILIPP Sabine
1986
AUT
+6.93
60.59
51
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+7.01
61.17
52
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+7.07
61.61
52
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+7.07
61.61
54
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+7.24
62.85
55
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+7.48
64.60
56
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+7.56
65.19
57
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+7.66
65.91
58
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+8.22
70.00
59
WOELFL Katrin
1987
GER
+8.24
70.15
60
AMMERER Christina
1987
AUT
+8.48
71.90
61
DANNER Katharina
1986
GER
+8.68
73.35
62
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+9.13
76.64
63
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+9.37
78.39
64
STEEB Marion
1988
GER
+9.56
79.77
65
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+9.58
79.92
66
SKRYABINA Anastasia
1985
CAN
+9.72
80.94
67
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
+9.85
81.89
68
STIEFL Alena
1987
GER
+10.40
85.90
69
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+10.42
86.05
70
JAROLIMEK Caroline
1985
USA
+10.66
87.80
71
MCCLEAN Julia
1987
NZL
+10.81
88.89
72
HOSP Kathrin
1988
GER
+11.32
92.61
73
BRAEUNLINGER Christina
1988
GER
+11.78
95.97
74
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
+12.16
98.74
75
BAUER Melina
1988
GER
+12.26
99.47
76
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+12.39
100.42
77
ROSSBERGER Romina
1987
GER
+13.27
106.84
77
MANHARD Julia
1987
GER
+13.27
106.84
79
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+13.43
108.00
80
HOLLAUS Anna
1988
AUT
+13.94
111.72
81
FUSS Vanessa
1987
GER
+14.35
114.71
82
WOHLSCHLAGER Margarethe
1987
GER
+15.12
120.33
83
BENTELE Barbara
1986
GER
+15.21
120.99
84
GEYER Stephanie
1987
GER
+15.65
124.20
85
LOBINGER Anna-Lena
1988
GER
+16.77
132.37
86
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+17.62
138.57
87
LINDLBAUER Katharina
1988
GER
+18.33
143.74
88
KNAUTH Linda
1988
GER
+19.16
149.80
89
BRUGGINK Isabelle
1986
NED
+21.86
169.49
90
KLEEF, VAN Rosmarijn
1987
NED
+29.60
225.95
Did not finish 2nd run
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
BALLAUF Eva
1987
GER
HARPER Sarena
1985
NZL
WONG Julia
1988
USA
ZUEVA Glafira
1987
RUS
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
HELSEM Ane Emilie
1987
NOR
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALKEMA Lillemor
1986
NED
LEITNER Patricia
1987
AUT
SCHAER Nicole
1987
USA
ALKEMA Julienne
1984
NED
FLEIG Meike
1987
GER
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
LIENBACHER Stephanie
1986
AUT
RABNETT Julie
1985
CAN
ERLEBACHOVA Lenka
1987
CZE
HILD Ellen
1982
GER
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
CAMPBELL Nicola
1985
NZL
POPKOVA Anastasia
1982
RUS
STEMMER Stefanie
1981
GER
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
Did not start 1st run