official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
2:06.61
33.70
2
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+1.36
44.55
2
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
+1.36
44.55
4
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+2.11
50.53
5
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+3.84
64.33
6
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+5.54
77.89
7
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+5.67
78.93
8
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+5.72
79.33
9
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+5.85
80.37
10
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
+5.87
80.53
11
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
+6.31
84.04
12
LIEDHOLM Linn
2003
SWE
+6.44
85.07
13
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+6.46
85.23
14
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE
+6.72
87.31
15
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+6.78
87.79
16
NORD Tilda
2001
SWE
+6.79
87.87
17
ANDERSSON OEIEN Iris
2004
SWE
+6.88
88.58
18
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
+6.90
88.74
19
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+7.87
96.48
20
HARILA Alva
2003
SWE
+8.29
99.83
21
WREDMARK Ofelia
2001
SWE
+8.49
101.43
22
NORMARK Tua
2002
SWE
+8.81
103.98
23
MICKELSSON Lisa
2004
SWE
+9.57
110.04
24
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+11.41
124.72
25
STROEMSTEDT Ella-Carolina
2002
SWE
+11.75
127.43
26
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
+12.59
134.13
27
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+12.77
135.57
28
SJOEQVIST Ebba
2003
SWE
+12.82
135.97
29
DANNEWITZ Alice
2002
SWE
+13.25
139.40
30
ALMQVIST Klara
2004
SWE
+14.84
152.08
31
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
+16.15
162.53
32
OSKARSSON Hedvig
2003
SWE
+16.60
166.12
33
LARSSON Tilde
2004
SWE
+16.87
168.28
34
LARSEN Ida
2004
SWE
+18.62
182.24
35
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
+18.95
184.87
36
SANDBERG Lovisa
2004
SWE
+19.55
189.66
37
EDSTROEM FOLKE Lovisa
2004
SWE
+20.34
195.96
38
KARLSSON Kathrine
2001
THA
+20.90
200.42
39
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+22.50
213.19
40
HJARTARDOTTIR Eira
2001
SWE
+22.56
213.67
41
SANDSTROEM Majken
2004
SWE
+48.95
424.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
BERGSGAARD Elsa
2004
SWE
SJOELIN Isabel
2003
SWE
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
MYRLING Louise
2000
SWE
SANNICOLO Amanda
2003
SWE
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
STAM Nora
2001
SWE
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
CANDERT Ida
2001
SWE
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE