official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
1:35.85
36.17
2
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+0.69
41.43
3
BAUER Alexandra
1998
SWE
+1.50
47.59
4
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+1.88
50.49
5
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+1.94
50.95
6
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+2.00
51.40
7
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+2.28
53.53
8
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+2.32
53.84
9
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+2.45
54.83
10
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+2.56
55.67
11
NORMARK Tua
2002
SWE
+3.68
64.20
12
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
+3.86
65.57
13
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
+4.07
67.17
14
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+4.33
69.15
15
HALVARSSON Grete
2002
SWE
+4.68
71.81
16
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+4.79
72.65
17
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+5.00
74.25
18
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+6.31
84.23
19
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+6.96
89.18
20
EDVINSSON Klara
2003
SWE
+7.84
95.88
21
KALLSTROEM Elin
2002
SWE
+8.13
98.09
22
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
+8.29
99.31
23
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
+8.64
101.97
24
DANNEWITZ Alice
2002
SWE
+9.29
106.92
25
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
+9.56
108.98
26
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+9.90
111.57
27
SAKS Clara
2001
SWE
+9.95
111.95
28
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
+10.84
118.73
29
LARSSON Tilde
2004
SWE
+10.99
119.87
30
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
+12.88
134.26
31
BORELIUS Emma
2002
SWE
+12.94
134.72
32
LEVIN Andrea
2003
SWE
+13.59
139.67
33
LARSEN Ida
2004
SWE
+14.21
144.39
34
RYLANDER Ebba
2003
SWE
+14.50
146.60
35
DAHLBERG Meja
2004
SWE
+16.72
163.51
Did not finish 2nd run
BACKMAN Emilia
2003
SWE
MICKELSSON Lisa
2004
SWE
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
NARVING Maja
2003
SWE
WREDMARK Ofelia
2001
SWE
GOSSELIN Emma
2003
CAN
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
ANDERSSON Madeleine
2001
SWE
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
AABERG Linn
2004
SWE
RUDH Elin
2001
SWE
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
ELIASSON Mimmi
2004
SWE
JACOBSSON Nellie
2004
SWE
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
SJOEQVIST Ebba
2003
SWE
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Ella-Carolina
2002
SWE
AARSJOE Ebba
2001
SWE
STAM Nora
2001
SWE
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
NORDIN Tindra
2003
SWE
NORD Tilda
2001
SWE
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
MYRLING Louise
2000
SWE
PERSSON Klara
2001
SWE
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE