official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
1:38.15
30.00
2
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+0.64
34.76
3
MAROVT Misel
1999
SLO
+1.01
37.51
4
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+1.08
38.03
5
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+1.37
40.19
6
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+1.87
43.91
7
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+1.90
44.13
8
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+2.20
46.36
9
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+2.30
47.11
10
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+2.42
48.00
11
FITZGERALD Lily
2001
USA
+2.56
49.04
12
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+2.74
50.38
13
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+3.06
52.76
14
GEARY Lauren
2000
USA
+3.33
54.77
15
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+3.37
55.06
16
BRANDT Taylor
2000
USA
+4.03
59.97
17
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+4.20
61.24
18
MULLIGAN Anya
2001
USA
+4.57
63.99
19
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
+4.61
64.29
20
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+4.87
66.22
21
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
+4.88
66.30
22
RATHFON Allison
2001
USA
+5.18
68.53
23
HOLM Katie
2001
USA
+5.46
70.61
24
AHONEN Saana
1994
FIN
+5.61
71.72
25
WEAVER Sydney
2001
USA
+5.67
72.17
26
FERRE Jillian
2001
USA
+5.69
72.32
27
GORSUCH Mariel
2000
USA
+6.05
75.00
28
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+7.08
82.66
29
DINGMAN Ella
2001
USA
+7.63
86.75
30
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
+8.58
93.81
31
JAZBEC Eva
1996
SLO
+8.91
96.27
32
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
+8.92
96.34
33
SHARRATT Lauren
2002
CAN
+9.00
96.94
34
BOUCHARD Lili
1999
USA
+9.61
101.48
35
MULDREW Nellie
2001
CAN
+10.23
106.09
36
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+10.35
106.98
37
DICKSON Margaret
2000
USA
+10.44
107.65
38
HODGKINS Eliza
2001
USA
+10.45
107.72
39
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
+10.84
110.62
40
CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
1999
USA
+11.51
115.61
41
MUELLER Sasha
2002
USA
+12.06
119.70
42
WONG Maya
2002
USA
+12.16
120.44
43
ROGERS Sydney
2002
USA
+12.31
121.56
44
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
+12.41
122.30
45
BISKUPIAK Anya
2001
USA
+12.82
125.35
46
HOWELL Annika
2002
USA
+13.05
127.06
47
SCOTT Elizabeth
2001
USA
+13.56
130.85
48
HAAIJER Caroline
2002
USA
+13.60
131.15
49
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+13.68
131.75
50
NARDONE Melissa
1999
USA
+13.87
133.16
51
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
+14.19
135.54
52
CORTINAS Lucia
2002
ESP
+14.87
140.60
53
ASBELL Riley
2001
USA
+15.20
143.05
54
NICHOLS Ellie
2002
USA
+15.29
143.72
55
VOLK Amelia
2000
USA
+15.33
144.02
56
WALTHER-PORINO Carly
2002
USA
+15.45
144.91
57
KNIGHT Josie
2000
USA
+15.58
145.88
58
WILKINSON Samantha
2002
USA
+15.66
146.47
59
LARRABEE Jillian
2002
USA
+15.69
146.70
60
RATHSACK Mia
2002
USA
+16.75
154.58
61
BODEN Farli
2000
USA
+17.87
162.91
62
TOWNSHEND Philippa
2002
USA
+17.90
163.13
63
MOROZINSKI Michelle
2002
USA
+17.97
163.65
64
BRAIN Rebekah
2002
USA
+19.94
178.31
65
BOUCHARD Alice
2002
USA
+20.05
179.12
66
MUELLER Madasyn
2002
USA
+20.13
179.72
67
REDMOND Emily
2001
CAN
+20.17
180.02
68
MCGARRY Paige
2002
USA
+20.25
180.61
69
LIU Jessica
2001
USA
+20.49
182.40
70
HANNA Falon
2002
USA
+21.30
188.42
71
KOPPLIN Ella
2002
USA
+22.24
195.41
72
SUNDBERG Peyton
2002
USA
+22.35
196.23
73
PISKADLO Audrey
2001
USA
+22.59
198.02
74
SCHRADER Eleece
2002
USA
+43.63
354.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLANCHAT Peyton
2002
USA
CLANCY Mary
2002
USA
KING Jessica
2000
USA
MOORE Laura
2001
CAN
STOCKER Natasha
2001
GBR
ROBERTS Madeleine
2001
USA
FERRIS Madison
2001
USA
SAGE Piper
2002
USA
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
SCOTT Soneva
2001
GBR
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
Did not start 1st run