official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
1:53.55
32.11
2
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+0.41
35.65
3
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+0.66
37.81
4
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+1.19
42.38
5
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.24
42.81
5
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.24
42.81
7
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+1.33
43.59
8
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+1.45
44.62
9
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+1.75
47.21
10
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+1.85
48.08
11
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+1.89
48.42
12
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+1.98
49.20
13
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+2.12
50.41
14
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+2.13
50.49
15
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+2.26
51.62
16
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+2.27
51.70
17
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+2.49
53.60
17
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+2.49
53.60
19
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+2.55
54.12
20
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+2.59
54.46
21
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+2.62
54.72
22
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+2.80
56.28
23
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+2.89
57.05
24
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+3.09
58.78
25
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.24
60.07
26
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+3.52
62.49
27
BASSETTI Lorenz
2001
AUT
+3.84
65.25
28
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+3.92
65.94
29
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+4.49
70.86
30
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.63
72.07
31
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+4.72
72.85
32
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+4.90
74.40
33
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+5.01
75.35
33
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+5.01
75.35
35
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.06
75.78
36
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+5.17
76.73
37
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+5.22
77.16
38
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+5.30
77.85
39
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+5.36
78.37
40
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+5.90
83.03
41
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+5.93
83.29
42
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+5.96
83.55
43
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+6.01
83.98
44
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+6.02
84.07
45
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+6.42
87.52
46
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+6.55
88.64
47
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+6.57
88.81
48
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+6.65
89.50
49
FINDLAY Shaun
2000
AUS
+6.75
90.37
50
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+7.35
95.54
51
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+8.01
101.24
52
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+8.27
103.48
53
BRANDT Moritz
2000
AUT
+8.50
105.47
54
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+8.68
107.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
Disqualified 1st run