official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
1:23.65
45.23
2
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+0.09
46.02
3
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+0.27
47.59
4
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+0.54
49.94
5
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+0.89
53.00
6
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+0.91
53.17
7
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.18
55.53
8
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+1.44
57.80
9
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+1.55
58.76
10
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+1.86
61.46
11
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+2.19
64.34
12
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+2.23
64.69
13
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+2.30
65.30
14
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+2.39
66.09
15
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+2.41
66.26
16
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+2.53
67.31
17
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+2.74
69.14
18
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+2.92
70.71
19
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+2.95
70.97
20
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+3.16
72.81
21
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+3.18
72.98
22
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+3.36
74.55
22
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+3.36
74.55
24
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+3.57
76.38
25
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+3.58
76.47
26
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+3.63
76.91
27
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+3.68
77.34
28
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+3.75
77.96
29
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+3.89
79.18
30
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+3.90
79.26
31
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+3.94
79.61
32
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+4.51
84.59
33
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+4.61
85.46
34
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+4.86
87.64
35
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+4.95
88.43
36
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+5.35
91.92
37
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+5.57
93.84
38
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+6.33
100.47
39
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+6.38
100.91
40
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+6.52
102.13
41
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+6.54
102.30
42
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
+6.62
103.00
43
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
+6.69
103.61
44
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+6.85
105.01
45
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
+6.91
105.53
46
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
+6.95
105.88
47
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+8.15
116.35
48
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+8.56
119.93
49
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+8.76
121.68
50
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+9.32
126.56
51
PUCHKOV Michael
2003
USA
+10.89
140.27
52
FOSTER Isaac
2001
USA
+11.91
149.17
53
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
+14.26
169.67
54
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+15.46
180.15
55
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+15.98
184.68
56
MASON Brady
2003
USA
+16.87
192.45
57
BITTINGER Shane
2002
USA
+19.89
218.81
58
MUNTER Gabriel
2001
USA
+20.59
224.92
59
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
+26.87
279.72
60
FROMM Max
2001
USA
+29.68
304.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
SMITH Aiden
2001
USA
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
CAMPBELL Payton
1997
USA
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
BENEY William
1999
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run