official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
1:17.72
7.85
2
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+0.29
12.29
3
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+0.46
14.89
4
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+0.65
17.80
5
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+0.66
17.96
6
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.73
19.03
7
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+0.81
20.25
8
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.34
28.37
9
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.41
29.44
10
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+1.71
34.03
11
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+1.88
36.64
12
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+1.89
36.79
13
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.93
37.40
14
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+1.99
38.32
15
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+2.08
39.70
16
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.28
42.76
16
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+2.28
42.76
18
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.31
43.22
19
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+2.35
43.83
20
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+2.47
45.67
21
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+2.55
46.89
22
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+2.59
47.51
23
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+2.67
48.73
24
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.78
50.42
25
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.94
52.87
26
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+2.95
53.02
27
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+3.04
54.40
28
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+3.10
55.32
29
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+3.12
55.62
30
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.17
56.39
31
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.33
58.84
32
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+3.47
60.98
33
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+3.71
64.66
34
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+3.94
68.18
35
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+4.03
69.55
36
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+4.07
70.17
37
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+4.34
74.30
38
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+4.45
75.99
39
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+4.55
77.52
40
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+4.61
78.44
41
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+4.74
80.43
42
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+4.87
82.42
43
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+5.15
86.70
44
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+5.19
87.32
45
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+5.55
92.83
46
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+5.62
93.90
47
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+5.63
94.05
48
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+5.65
94.36
49
PUSKAS Aaron
2001
CAN
+6.09
101.10
50
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+6.72
110.74
51
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+6.73
110.90
52
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+7.13
117.02
53
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
+7.37
120.69
54
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
+8.35
135.70
55
KINOSHITA Joshua
2001
CAN
+8.62
139.83
56
DAMANT Ben
2002
CAN
+10.02
161.27
57
WILSON James
2002
CAN
+12.67
201.85
58
LAWSON Matthew
2001
CAN
+13.28
211.19
59
BOYD Duncan
2002
CAN
+14.44
228.95
60
LAMOUREUX Cole
2002
CAN
+16.28
257.12
Did not finish 1st run